User:DarklinkZ: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!| Game | !| Game | ||
!| | !| Owned (Yes/No) | ||
!| Beat | !| Beat | ||
!| Times Beaten | !| Times Beaten | ||
|- | |||
|| LoZ || Yes || 100% (First Quest) || 5 | |||
|- | |||
|| AoL || Yes || 100% || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|| ALttP || Yes || 0% || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|| LA || No || Complete || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|| OoT || Yes || 100% || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|| MM || Yes || Beaten || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|| OoS || No || Beaten || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|| OoA || No || Beaten || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|| TWW || Yes ||100% || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|| FS || No || Beaten || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|| FSA || No || Beaten || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|| TMC || No || 100% || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|| TP || Yes || 100% || 8 | |||
|- | |||
|| PH || No || Beaten || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|| ST || No || 100% || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|| SS || Yes || 100% || 4 | |||
|- | |||
|| ALBW || No || Beaten || 2 | |||
|} |
Revision as of 22:52, December 5, 2014
DarklinkZ
Title | Link's Shadow | |
Games | My favorite game is Twilight Princess | |
Location | ||
Rewards | Green Rupee :D | |
Threat | ||
Attacks | Touch | |
Effective |
Hey guys! I am currently working on creating and editing articles for the wiki. I am currently working on the Hyrule Warriors Materials pages. I first started editing on October 23, 2014. However I am not official staff. I do try to help them out to the best of my ability though.
My favorite Zelda game is Twilight Princess. Mainly because I love the epic feeling that I get when playing the game and it just seemed that it fit in very well with the series.
Game Stats
Game | Owned (Yes/No) | Beat | Times Beaten |
---|---|---|---|
LoZ | Yes | 100% (First Quest) | 5 |
AoL | Yes | 100% | 2 |
ALttP | Yes | 0% | 0 |
LA | No | Complete | 2 |
OoT | Yes | 100% | 3 |
MM | Yes | Beaten | 1 |
OoS | No | Beaten | 2 |
OoA | No | Beaten | 2 |
TWW | Yes | 100% | 2 |
FS | No | Beaten | 1 |
FSA | No | Beaten | 1 |
TMC | No | 100% | 2 |
TP | Yes | 100% | 8 |
PH | No | Beaten | 2 |
ST | No | 100% | 2 |
SS | Yes | 100% | 4 |
ALBW | No | Beaten | 2 |