User:Odd300: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
mNo edit summary |
(Deleted Most Information and Added Userbox. :) |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
}} | }} | ||
I am just an average, above odd person who loves all of Nintendo. | I am just an average, above odd person who loves all of Nintendo. | ||
{{Float|center|{{userbox | |||
| border-c = #6F7B87 | |||
| border-s = 1 | |||
| float = center | |||
| id = [[File:Goron.png|75px]] | |||
| id-a = center | |||
| id-c = | |||
| id-fc = | |||
| id-h = 85 | |||
| id-s = 14 | |||
| id-w = 45 | |||
| info = ''This user believes as many statements as possible should be referenced.'' | |||
| info-c = #FFFFFF | |||
| info-fc = #1E90FF | |||
}}}} | |||
{{ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
Revision as of 23:55, February 3, 2013
I am just an average, above odd person who loves all of Nintendo.