Revali: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
mNo edit summary |
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
| Revali | | Revali | ||
| [[Nikolay Bystrov]] | | [[Nikolay Bystrov]] | ||
|- | |||
| EU Spanish | |||
| Revali | |||
| Revali | |||
| [[Marcel Navarro]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| LA Spanish | | LA Spanish |