World Level: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
mNo edit summary |
(Added Ice Wizzrobes to chart.) |
||
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fire Wizzrobe]] || 5 | | [[Fire Wizzrobe]] || 5 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Ice Wizzrobe]] || 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Decayed Guardian]] || 12 | | [[Decayed Guardian]] || 12 |