Shinya Takahashi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: Four Swords Adventures|Four Swords Adventures]]'' | |''[[The Legend of Zelda: Four Swords Adventures|Four Swords Adventures]]'' | ||
|Progress Management | |Progress Management | ||
|- | |||
|2006 | |||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: Twilight Princess|Twilight Princess]]'' | |||
|Special Thanks | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2011 | |2011 |