Hyrule Warriors Gold Skulltulas: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
Line 712: | Line 712: | ||
| A7 | | A7 | ||
| [[Lana]]<br>Any | | [[Lana]]<br>Any | ||
| Complete the first mission and defeat 1,200 enemies without taking four or more hearts of damage. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| A9 | |||
| Any | |||
| KO 1,000 enemies! | |||
| Behind the tree to the west of South Square, where the [[Bow]] was originally found | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| A9 | |||
| Any | |||
| Complete the first mission and defeat 1,200 enemies without taking four or more hearts of damage. | | Complete the first mission and defeat 1,200 enemies without taking four or more hearts of damage. | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |