User:Locke: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
(→Projects: added pages) |
(→Game Stats: added BQ) |
||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 2 || SS || Wii || 100% (reg); 100% (Hero Mode) | || 2 || SS || Wii || 100% (reg); 100% (Hero Mode) | ||
|- | |||
|| - || BQ || Wii U || 200% | |||
|} | |} | ||