The Wind Waker HD Staff: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Design Management || [[Yoshiki Haruhana]] | | Design Management || [[Yoshiki Haruhana]] | ||
|- | |||
| Lead Programming || [[Kenji Higashiyama]] | |||
|- | |||
| System Programming || [[Kenzo Hayakawa]]<br/>[[Masashi Masuoka]]<br/>[[Yuki Tanaka]]<br/>[[Chihiro Okada]] | |||
|} | |} | ||