Takashi Tezuka: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|2013 | |2013 | ||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: A Link Between Worlds|A Link Between Worlds]]'' | |''[[The Legend of Zelda: A Link Between Worlds|A Link Between Worlds]]'' | ||
|Supervisor | |||
|- | |||
|2015 | |||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: Tri Force Heroes|Tri Force Heroes]]'' | |||
|Supervisor | |Supervisor | ||
|} | |} |