Satoru Iwata: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2011 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Skyward Sword|Skyward Sword]]'' || Executive Producer | | 2011 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Skyward Sword|Skyward Sword]]'' || Executive Producer | ||
|- | |||
| 2013 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: A Link Between Worlds|A Link Between Worlds]]'' || Executive Producer | |||
|} | |} | ||