Jun Mizusawa: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
(Info) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|2006 | |2006 | ||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: Twilight Princess|Twilight Princess]]'' | |''[[The Legend of Zelda: Twilight Princess|Twilight Princess]]'' | ||
|Voice | |||
|- | |||
|2011 | |||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time 3D|Ocarina of Time 3D]]'' | |||
|Voice | |Voice | ||
|} | |} |