Ocarina of Time Staff: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Coordinator || [[Mitsuhiro Takano]] | | Coordinator || [[Mitsuhiro Takano]] | ||
|- | |||
| Script Support || [[Kensuke Tanabe]] | |||
|- | |||
| English Text Writer || [[Dan Owsen]] | |||
|- | |||
| English Text Translation || [[Hiro Yamada]] | |||
|- | |||
| Technical Support || [[Hironobu Kakui]]<br/>[[Hirohito Yoshimoto]]<br/>[[Yoshinori Tanimoto]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Executive Producer || [[Hiroshi Yamauchi]] | | Executive Producer || [[Hiroshi Yamauchi]] |