The Legend of Zelda Midis: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
(Created page with "Below is a full listing of Midi songs for ''The Legend of Zelda'' for the NES. The files can individually downloaded below, or you can download the complete midi pack. [h...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda01/Midis/Dungeon10.mid Download] | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda01/Midis/Dungeon10.mid Download] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ending | ||
| | |1:36 | ||
| | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda01/Midis/Ending.mid Download] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Final Dungeon 1 | ||
| | |0:23 | ||
| | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda01/Midis/FinalDungeon01.mid Download] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Final Dungeon 2 | ||
| | |0:23 | ||
| | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda01/Midis/FinalDungeon02.mid Download] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Final Dungeon 3 | ||
| | |0:23 | ||
| | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda01/Midis/FinalDungeon03.mid Download] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Game Over 1 | ||
| | |0:35 | ||
| | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda01/Midis/GameOver01.mid Download] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Game Over 2 | ||
| | |1:33 | ||
| | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda01/Midis/GameOver02.mid Download] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Medley | ||
| | |4:15 | ||
| | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda01/Midis/Medley.mid Download] | ||
|- | |||
|Medley Remix | |||
|2:32 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda01/Midis/MedleyRemix.mid Download] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Overworld Theme 1 | |Overworld Theme 1 |
Revision as of 23:58, March 6, 2019
Below is a full listing of Midi songs for The Legend of Zelda for the NES. The files can individually downloaded below, or you can download the complete midi pack.
Download Complete Midi Pack (76KB)
Track Title | Duration | Download |
---|---|---|
Dungeon Theme 1 | 1:52 | Download |
Dungeon Theme 2 | 1:01 | Download |
Dungeon Theme 3 | 1:00 | Download |
Dungeon Theme 4 | 0:37 | Download |
Dungeon Theme 5 | 0:37 | Download |
Dungeon Theme 6 | 0:56 | Download |
Dungeon Theme 7 | 1:15 | Download |
Dungeon Theme 8 | 0:54 | Download |
Dungeon Theme 9 | 1:52 | Download |
Dungeon Theme 10 | 0:46 | Download |
Ending | 1:36 | Download |
Final Dungeon 1 | 0:23 | Download |
Final Dungeon 2 | 0:23 | Download |
Final Dungeon 3 | 0:23 | Download |
Game Over 1 | 0:35 | Download |
Game Over 2 | 1:33 | Download |
Medley | 4:15 | Download |
Medley Remix | 2:32 | Download |
Overworld Theme 1 | 0:39 | Download |
Overworld Theme 2 | 1:14 | Download |
Overworld Remix 1 | 4:40 | Download |
Overworld Remix 2 | 3:37 | Download |
Overworld Remix 3 | 1:36 | Download |
Overworld Remix 4 | 2:27 | Download |
Overworld Remix 5 | 1:43 | Download |
Overworld Remix 6 | 1:43 | Download |
Overworld Remix 7 | 1:43 | Download |
Overworld Remix 8 | 3:38 | Download |
Title Theme 1 | 1:21 | Download |
Title Theme 2 | 1:39 | Download |
Title Theme 3 | 0:29 | Download |
Title Theme 4 | 2:22 | Download |
Title Theme 5 | 1:22 | Download |
Title Theme 6 | 1:23 | Download |
Title Theme 7 | 1:51 | Download |
Title Theme 8 | 0:35 | Download |
Title Theme 9 | 1:22 | Download |
Triforce Theme 1 | 0:07 | Download |
Triforce Theme 2 | 0:07 | Download |
Triforce Theme 3 | 0:04 | Download |
Whistle | 0:04 | Download |