17,230
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 501: | Line 501: | ||
| | | | ||
| D1 | | D1 | ||
| Any | |||
| Any | |||
| Complete the first mission and defeat 1,200 enemies without taking four or more hearts of damage. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| G8 | |||
| Any | |||
| Any | |||
| KO 1,000 enemies! | |||
| The Gold Skulltula will appear on the west side of the map, south of West Keep. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| G8 | |||
| Any | | Any | ||
| Any | | Any |