17,230
edits
Line 463: | Line 463: | ||
| Complete the first mission and defeat 1,200 enemies without taking four or more hearts of damage. | | Complete the first mission and defeat 1,200 enemies without taking four or more hearts of damage. | ||
| The Gold Skulltula will appear on the east wall inside East Temple Hall. | | The Gold Skulltula will appear on the east wall inside East Temple Hall. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| C17 | |||
| Any | |||
| Any | |||
| Complete the first mission and defeat 1,000 enemies. | |||
| The Gold Skulltula will appear north of Eastern Room. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| C17 | |||
| Any | |||
| Any | |||
| Complete the first mission and defeat 1,200 enemies without taking four or more hearts of damage. | |||
| The Gold Skulltula will appear north of Eastern Room. | |||
|} | |} |