50,089
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| [[Sealed Grounds (Hyrule Warriors)|Sealed Grounds]] | | [[Sealed Grounds (Hyrule Warriors)|Sealed Grounds]] | ||
| | | [[Boomerang]] | ||
| | | After accumulating 1000 kills, a Gold Skulltula will appear at the far east part of the map. Use the Boomerang to knock down the vines and collect the skulltula. | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 11 | | 11 |