6
edits
mNo edit summary |
(Added summary table.) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
}} | }} | ||
This is a list of items found on the Armor pause menu page in ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Tears of the Kingdom|Tears of the Kingdom]]''.</noinclude> | This is a list of items found on the Armor pause menu page in ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Tears of the Kingdom|Tears of the Kingdom]]''.</noinclude> | ||
== Summary == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! scope="colgroup" colspan="2" | | |||
! scope="colgroup" colspan="5" | Head | |||
! scope="colgroup" colspan="5" | Torso | |||
! scope="colgroup" colspan="5" | Legs | |||
|- | |||
! Armor !! Effect !! 0 !! 1 !! 2 !! 3 !! 4 !! 0 !! 1 !! 2 !! 3 !! 4 !! 0 !! 1 !! 2 !! 3 !! 4 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ancient Hero's Aspect]] || || 12 || 21 || 36 || 54 || 84 || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Zonaite Set]] || ✱ || 4 || 7 || 12 || 18 || 28 || 4 || 7 || 12 || 18 || 28 || 4 || 7 || 12 || 18 || 28 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hero of the Wild Set]] || ✱ || 4 || 7 || 12 || 18 || 28 || 4 || 7 || 12 || 18 || 28 || 4 || 7 || 12 || 18 || 28 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Soldier's Set]] || || 4 || 7 || 12 || 18 || 28 || 4 || 7 || 12 || 18 || 28 || 4 || 7 || 12 || 18 || 28 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Royal Guard Set]] || || 4 || 6 || 10 || 15 || 24 || 4 || 6 || 10 || 15 || 24 || 4 || 6 || 10 || 15 || 24 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Barbarian Set]] || ✱ || 3 || 5 || 8 || 12 || 20 || 3 || 5 || 8 || 12 || 20 || 3 || 5 || 8 || 12 || 20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Charged Set]] || ✱ || 3 || 5 || 8 || 12 || 20 || 3 || 5 || 8 || 12 || 20 || 3 || 5 || 8 || 12 || 20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Climbing Set]] || ✱ || 3 || 5 || 8 || 12 || 20 || 3 || 5 || 8 || 12 || 20 || 3 || 5 || 8 || 12 || 20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Desert Voe Set]] || ✱ || 3 || 5 || 8 || 12 || 20 || 3 || 5 || 8 || 12 || 20 || 3 || 5 || 8 || 12 || 20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Flamebreaker Set]] || ✱ || 3 || 5 || 8 || 12 || 20 || 3 || 5 || 8 || 12 || 20 || 3 || 5 || 8 || 12 || 20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Froggy Set]] || ✱ || 3 || 5 || 8 || 12 || 20 || 3 || 5 || 8 || 12 || 20 || 3 || 5 || 8 || 12 || 20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Miner Set]] || ✱ || 3 || 5 || 8 || 12 || 20 || 3 || 5 || 8 || 12 || 20 || 3 || 5 || 8 || 12 || 20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Radiant Set]] || ✱ || 3 || 5 || 8 || 12 || 20 || 3 || 5 || 8 || 12 || 20 || 3 || 5 || 8 || 12 || 20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rubber Set]] || ✱ || 3 || 5 || 8 || 12 || 20 || 3 || 5 || 8 || 12 || 20 || 3 || 5 || 8 || 12 || 20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Snowquill Set]] || ✱ || 3 || 5 || 8 || 12 || 20 || 3 || 5 || 8 || 12 || 20 || 3 || 5 || 8 || 12 || 20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Zora Set]] || ✱ || 3 || 5 || 8 || 12 || 20 || 3 || 5 || 8 || 12 || 20 || 3 || 5 || 8 || 12 || 20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fierce Deity Set]] || ✱ || 3 || 5 || 8 || 12 || 20 || 3 || 5 || 8 || 12 || 20 || 3 || 5 || 8 || 12 || 20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Armor of the Depths Set]] || ✱ || 3 || 5 || 8 || 12 || 20 || 3 || 5 || 8 || 12 || 20 || 3 || 5 || 8 || 12 || 20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hylian Set]] || || 3 || 5 || 8 || 12 || 20 || 3 || 5 || 8 || 12 || 20 || 3 || 5 || 8 || 12 || 20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Time Set]] || || 3 || 5 || 8 || 12 || 20 || 3 || 5 || 8 || 12 || 20 || 3 || 5 || 8 || 12 || 20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wind Set]] || || 3 || 5 || 8 || 12 || 20 || 3 || 5 || 8 || 12 || 20 || 3 || 5 || 8 || 12 || 20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Twilight Set]] || || 3 || 5 || 8 || 12 || 20 || 3 || 5 || 8 || 12 || 20 || 3 || 5 || 8 || 12 || 20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sky Set]] || || 3 || 5 || 8 || 12 || 20 || 3 || 5 || 8 || 12 || 20 || 3 || 5 || 8 || 12 || 20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hero Set]] || || 3 || 5 || 8 || 12 || 20 || 3 || 5 || 8 || 12 || 20 || 3 || 5 || 8 || 12 || 20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Awakening Set]] || || 3 || 5 || 8 || 12 || 20 || 3 || 5 || 8 || 12 || 20 || 3 || 5 || 8 || 12 || 20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Stealth Set]] || ✱ || 2 || 4 || 6 || 9 || 16 || 2 || 4 || 6 || 9 || 16 || 2 || 4 || 6 || 9 || 16 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Glide Set]] || ✱ || 2 || 4 || 6 || 9 || 16 || 2 || 4 || 6 || 9 || 16 || 2 || 4 || 6 || 9 || 16 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ember Set]] || ✱ || 2 || 4 || 6 || 9 || 16 || 2 || 4 || 6 || 9 || 16 || 2 || 4 || 6 || 9 || 16 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Frostbite Set]] || ✱ || 2 || 4 || 6 || 9 || 16 || 2 || 4 || 6 || 9 || 16 || 2 || 4 || 6 || 9 || 16 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Yiga Set]] || || 1 || 3 || 5 || 7 || 12 || 1 || 3 || 5 || 7 || 12 || 1 || 3 || 5 || 7 || 12 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Phantom Set]] || || 8 || || || || || 8 || || || || || 8 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Evil Spirit Set]] || || 4 || || || || || 4 || || || || || 4 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mystic Set]] || ✱ || 3 || || || || || 3 || || || || || 3 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dark Set]] || || 3 || || || || || 3 || || || || || 3 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tingle Set]] || || 2 || || || || || 2 || || || || || 2 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Archaic Set]] || || 1 || || || || || 1 || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Diamond Circlet]] || ✱ || 4 || 7 || 12 || 18 || 28 || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Amber Earrings]] || || 4 || 7 || 12 || 18 || 28 || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ruby Circlet]] || ✱ || 3 || 5 || 8 || 12 || 20 || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sapphire Circlet]] || ✱ || 3 || 5 || 8 || 12 || 20 || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Topaz Earrings]] || ✱ || 3 || 5 || 8 || 12 || 20 || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Opal Earrings]] || ✱ || 3 || 5 || 8 || 12 || 20 || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Vah Ruta Divine Helm]] || ✱ || 2 || 4 || 6 || 9 || 16 || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Vah Medoh Divine Helm]] || ✱ || 2 || 4 || 6 || 9 || 16 || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Vah Rudania Divine Helm]] || ✱ || 2 || 4 || 6 || 9 || 16 || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Vah Naboris Divine Helm]] || ✱ || 2 || 4 || 6 || 9 || 16 || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sheik's Mask]] || ✱ || 2 || 4 || 6 || 9 || 16 || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Midna's Helmet]] || ✱ || 7 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bokoblin Mask]] || ✱ || 3 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Moblin Mask]] || ✱ || 3 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lizalfos Mask]] || ✱ || 3 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lynel Mask]] || ✱ || 3 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Horriblin Mask]] || ✱ || 3 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lightning Helm]] || ✱ || 3 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Zant's Helmet]] || ✱ || 3 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cece Hat]] || || 3 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ravio's Hood]] || ✱ || 2 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Majora's Mask]] || ✱ || 1 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Korok Mask]] || ✱ || 1 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Well-Worn Hair Band]] || || 0 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Champion's Leathers]] || ✱ || || || || || || 5 || 8 || 14 || 22 || 32 || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tunic of Memories]] || ✱ || || || || || || 4 || 7 || 12 || 18 || 28 || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Island Lobster Shirt]] || || || || || || || 1 || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sand Boots]] || ✱ || || || || || || || || || || || 3 || 5 || 8 || 12 || 20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Snow Boots]] || ✱ || || || || || || || || || || || 3 || 5 || 8 || 12 || 20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Archaic Warm Greaves]] || ✱ || || || || || || || || || || || 2 || || || || | |||
|} | |||
== Head == | == Head == |
edits