autopatrol
4,537
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 237: | Line 237: | ||
==''Tears of the Kingdom''== | ==''Tears of the Kingdom''== | ||
===Weapon Upgrades=== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! Weapon | |||
! Upgraded Weapon | |||
! data-sort-type="number"|XP Required | |||
|- | |||
|[[Soldier Construct I]]||[[Soldier Construct II]]||500 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bokoblin]]||[[Blue Bokoblin]]||800 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bokoblin]]||[[Blue Bokoblin]]||800 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Horriblin]]||[[Blue Horriblin]]||900 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Captain Construct I]]||[[Captain Construct II]]||900 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Moblin]]||[[Blue Moblin]]||1,000 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Blue Bokoblin]]||[[Black Bokoblin]]||1,700 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lizalfos]]||[[Blue Lizalfos]]||1,700 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Soldier Construct II]]||[[Soldier Construct III]]||1,700 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Blue Bokoblin]]||[[Black Bokoblin]]||1,700 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Blue Horriblin]]||[[Black Horriblin]]||2,600 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Captain Construct II]]||[[Captain Construct III]]||2,600 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Boss Bokoblin]]||[[Blue Boss Bokoblin]]||2,700 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Blue Moblin]]||[[Black Moblin]]||2,900 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Blue Lizalfos]]||[[Black Lizalfos]]||3,000 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Black Bokoblin]]||[[Silver Bokoblin]]||3,400 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Soldier Construct III]]||[[Soldier Construct IV]]||3,400 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Black Bokoblin]]||[[Silver Bokoblin]]||3,400 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lynel]]||[[Blue-Maned Lynel]]||3,800 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Blue Boss Bokoblin]]||[[Black Boss Bokoblin]]||3,800 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lynel]]||[[Blue-Maned Lynel]]||3,900 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Black Horriblin]]||[[Silver Horriblin]]||4,700 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Captain Construct III]]||[[Captain Construct IV]]||4,800 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Black Moblin]]||[[Silver Moblin]]||5,200 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Black Lizalfos]]||[[Silver Lizalfos]]||5,400 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Black Boss Bokoblin]]||[[Silver Boss Bokoblin]]||5,400 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Blue-Maned Lynel]]||[[White-Maned Lynel]]||5,500 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Blue-Maned Lynel]]||[[White-Maned Lynel]]||5,600 | |||
|- | |||
|[[White-Maned Lynel]]||[[Silver Lynel]]||8,100 | |||
|- | |||
|[[White-Maned Lynel]]||[[Silver Lynel]]||8,400 | |||
|} | |||
===Points per Enemy Kill=== | ===Points per Enemy Kill=== |