107
edits
(Created page with "This is the list of Hyrule Compendium entries for The Legend of Zelda: Tears of the Kingdom. ==Creatures== {|class="wikitable" |- ! # ! style="width: 175px;" | Name ! Description ! style="width: 150px;" | Common Locations ! Recoverable Materials |- | 001 || Horse || These can most often be found on plains. Their usefulness as transportation has made them valuable since ancient times. That said, wild horses do tend to get spooked and...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 037 || [[Golden Sparrow]] | | 037 || [[Golden Sparrow]] | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== Monsters == | == Monsters == |
edits