50,089
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
!Price | !Price | ||
!Production Run | !Production Run | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Fierce Deity Link First 4 Figures Statue|Fierce Deity Link]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Skull Kid First 4 Figures Statue|Skull Kid]] | |[[Skull Kid First 4 Figures Statue|Skull Kid]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Ocarina of Time Link First 4 Figures Statue|Ocarina of Time Link]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Sheik First 4 Figures Statue|Sheik]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Goron Tunic Link First 4 Figures Statue|Goron Tunic Link]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Zora Tunic Link First 4 Figures Statue|Zora Tunic Link]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |