patroller
4,323
edits
m (→Subrosian Market Table: Can anyone upload an Image of the Big Bomb Bag in OoS?) |
|||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|{{Sort|2}}|{{Image|file=Upside-Down-Piece-of-Heart-OoX.png|size=50x50px|link=Piece of Heart|align=center}} | |{{Sort|2}}|{{Image|file=Upside-Down-Piece-of-Heart-OoX.png|size=50x50px|link=Piece of Heart|align=center}} | ||
|{{Sort|Piece of Heart}}|Rare Peach Stone ([[Piece of Heart]]) | |{{Sort|Piece of Heart}}|Rare Peach Stone ([[Piece of Heart]]) | ||
|20 Ore Chunks and 10 [[ | |20 Ore Chunks and 10 [[Ember Seed]]s | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Sort|3}}|{{Image|file=|size=50x50px|link= | |{{Sort|3}}|{{Image|file=Woodenshield.gif|size=50x50px|link=Wooden Shield|align=center}} | ||
|{{Sort| | |{{Sort|Wooden Shield}}|Cutting Board ([[Wooden Shield]]) | ||
| | |5 Ember Seeds | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Sort|4}}|{{Image|file=Upside-Down-Recovery-Hearts-OoX.gif|size=50x50px|link=Recovery Heart|align=center}} | |{{Sort|4}}|{{Image|file=Upside-Down-Recovery-Hearts-OoX.gif|size=50x50px|link=Recovery Heart|align=center}} | ||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|10 Ore Chunks | |10 Ore Chunks | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Sort|5}}|{{Image|file= | |{{Sort|5}}|{{Image|file=Blue-Ore-1-OoS.png|size=50x50px|link=Ore Chunk|align=center}} | ||
|{{Sort| | |{{Sort|Ore Chunk}}|10 [[Ore Chunk]]s | ||
| | |20 [[Gale Seed]]s | ||
|- | |||
|{{Sort|6}}|{{Image|file=|size=50x50px|link=Big Bomb Bag|align=center}} | |||
|{{Sort|Big Bomb Bag}}|[[Big Bomb Bag]] | |||
|50 Ore Chunks and 10 Bombs | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Sort|7}}|{{Image|file=Seed-Ring.gif|size=50x50px|link=Seed Ring|align=center}} | |||
|{{Sort|Seed Ring}}|[[Seed Ring]] | |||
|{{Sort| | |30-70 Ore Chunks<br>(price increases by 10 after each purchase) | ||
|{{Sort| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Sort|8}}|{{Image|file=Pegasus-Seed-OoX.gif|size=50x50px|link=Pegasus Seed|align=center}} | |||
|{{Sort| | |{{Sort|Pegasus Seed}}|10 [[Pegasus Seed]]s | ||
|{{Sort| | |25 Ore Chunks | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Sort|9}}|{{Image|file=Gasha Seed.png|size=50x50px|link=Gasha Seed|align=center}} | |||
|{{Sort| | |||
|{{Sort|Gasha Seed}}|Silver Seeds ([[Gasha Seed]]) | |{{Sort|Gasha Seed}}|Silver Seeds ([[Gasha Seed]]) | ||
|100 Ore Chunks and 20 [[ | |100 Ore Chunks and 20 [[Scent Seed]]s | ||
|- | |||
|{{Sort|10}}|{{Image|file=Ember-Seed.gif|size=50x50px|link=Ember Seed|align=center}} | |||
|{{Sort|Ember Seed}}|4 [[Ember Seed]]s | |||
|5 Ore Chunks | |||
|- | |||
|{{Sort|11}}|{{Image|file=Member's Card.png|size=50x50px|link=Member's Card|align=center}} | |||
|{{Sort|Member's Card}}|[[Member's Card]] | |||
|5 Ore Chunks | |||
|- | |- |