50,089
edits
(Created page with "{{Infobox|person | image = 300px | game = ''Hyrule Warriors''<br/>''Breath of the Wild''<br/>''Hyr...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2014 || ''[[Hyrule Warriors]]'' || Localization | | 2014 || ''[[Hyrule Warriors]]'' || Localization | ||
|- | |||
| 2016 || ''[[Hyrule Warriors Legends]]'' || Localization | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2017 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild|Breath of the Wild]]'' || NOA Localization | | 2017 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild|Breath of the Wild]]'' || NOA Localization |