50,088
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox|person | {{Infobox|person | ||
|image = | |image = [[File:Hidemaro-Fujibayashi.jpg|400px]] | ||
|game = ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Oracle of Ages|Oracle of Ages]]''<br/>''[[The Legend of Zelda: Oracle of Seasons|Oracle of Seasons]]''<br/>''[[The Legend of Zelda: The Minish Cap|The Minish Cap]]''<br/>''[[The Legend of Zelda: Phantom Hourglass|Phantom Hourglass]]''<br/>''[[The Legend of Zelda: Skyward Sword|Skyward Sword]]''<br/>''[[The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild|Breath of the Wild]]'' | |game = ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Oracle of Ages|Oracle of Ages]]''<br/>''[[The Legend of Zelda: Oracle of Seasons|Oracle of Seasons]]''<br/>''[[The Legend of Zelda: Four Swords|Four Swords]]''<br/>''[[The Legend of Zelda: The Minish Cap|The Minish Cap]]''<br/>''[[The Legend of Zelda: Phantom Hourglass|Phantom Hourglass]]''<br/>''[[The Legend of Zelda: Skyward Sword|Skyward Sword]]''<br/>''[[The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild|Breath of the Wild]]'' | ||
|position = | |position = Director | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|2001 | |2001 | ||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: Oracle of Seasons|Oracle of Seasons]]'' | |''[[The Legend of Zelda: Oracle of Seasons|Oracle of Seasons]]'' | ||
|Planner | |||
|- | |||
|2001 | |||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: Oracle of Ages|Oracle of Ages]]'' | |||
|Planner | |Planner | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 21: | Line 25: | ||
|Director<br/>Planner | |Director<br/>Planner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2004 | ||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: The Minish Cap|The Minish Cap]]'' | |''[[The Legend of Zelda: The Minish Cap|The Minish Cap]]'' | ||
|Director<br/>Planning | |Director<br/>Planning | ||
|- | |||
|2007 | |||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: Phantom Hourglass|Phantom Hourglass]]'' | |||
|Sub-Director | |||
|- | |||
|2011 | |||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: Skyward Sword|Skyward Sword]]'' | |||
|Director | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | |2017 |