336
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! Ingredient 4 | ! Ingredient 4 | ||
! Ingredient 5 | ! Ingredient 5 | ||
|- | |||
|Chilly Meat and Mushroom Skewer||4||?||low-level heat resistance||3:00||Chillshroom||Raw Prime Meat||N/A||N/A||N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Electro Mushroom Skewer||1||?||low-level electricity resistance||2:30||Zapshroom||N/A||N/A||N/A||N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Fish Skewer||2||?||Low Level Defense Boost||0:50||Armored Carp||N/A||N/A||N/A||N/A | |Fish Skewer||2||?||Low Level Defense Boost||0:50||Armored Carp||N/A||N/A||N/A||N/A | ||
Line 23: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fish Skewer||13||?||N/A||N/A||Hyrule Bass||Hyrule Bass||Hyrule Bass||Bird Egg||Bird Egg | |Fish Skewer||13||?||N/A||N/A||Hyrule Bass||Hyrule Bass||Hyrule Bass||Bird Egg||Bird Egg | ||
|- | |||
|Meat and Mushroom Skewer||6||?||N/A||N/A||Apple||Hylian Shroom||Hylian Shroom||Raw Prime Meat||N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Mushroom Skewer||2||?||Stamina Refill||2/5||Stamella Shroom||Stamella Shroom||N/A||N/A||N/A | |Mushroom Skewer||2||?||Stamina Refill||2/5||Stamella Shroom||Stamella Shroom||N/A||N/A||N/A | ||
Line 29: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mushroom Skewer||5||?||N/A||N/A||Hylian Shroom||Hylian Shroom||Stamella Shroom||Spicy Pepper||Spicy Pepper | |Mushroom Skewer||5||?||N/A||N/A||Hylian Shroom||Hylian Shroom||Stamella Shroom||Spicy Pepper||Spicy Pepper | ||
|- | |||
|Sneaky Fish and Mushroom Skewer||6||?||low-level stealth boost||4:00||Silent Shroom||Sneaky River Snail||N/A||N/A||N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Sneaky Fish and Mushroom Skewer||5||?||low-level stealth boost||5:30||Silent Shroom||Sneaky River Snail||Bird Egg||N/A||N/A | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 43: | Line 53: | ||
! Ingredient 4 | ! Ingredient 4 | ||
! Ingredient 5 | ! Ingredient 5 | ||
|- | |||
|Chilly Steamed Fish||3||?||mid-level heat resistance||7:30||Chillshroom||Cool Safflina||Chillfin Trout||N/A||N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Chilly Steamed Meat||7||?||low-level heat resistance||8:00||Chillshroom||Cool Safflina||Hydromelon||Raw Meat||N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Chilly Steamed Meat||5||?||low-level heat resistance||13:00||Chillshroom||Cool Safflina||Hydromelon||Raw Prime Meat||N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Chilly Steamed Meat||6||?||mid-level heat resistance||10:30||Chillshroom||Chillshroom||Cool Safflina||Hydromelon||Raw Prime Meat | |||
|- | |||
|Enduring Steamed Fish||6||?||overfills Stamina Wheel||+2/5 stamina||Endura Carrot||Hyrule Bass||N/A||N/A||N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Enduring Steamed Fish||10||?||overfills Stamina Wheel||+2/5 stamina||Endura Carrot||Hyrule Bass||Apple||N/A||N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Enduring Steamed Meat||8||?||overfills Stamina Wheel||+2/5 stamina||Endura Carrot||Raw Prime Meat<ref name="meat" />||Apple||N/A||N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Energizing Glazed Meat||12||?||refills Stamina Wheel||5/5 stamina||Stamella Shroom||Stamella Shroom||Raw Gourmet Meat||Courser Bee Honey||N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hasty Veggie Cream Soup||2||20 rupees||Low-level movement-speed boost||3:20||Swift Carrot||Fresh Milk||Rock Salt||N/A||N/A | |Hasty Veggie Cream Soup||2||20 rupees||Low-level movement-speed boost||3:20||Swift Carrot||Fresh Milk||Rock Salt||N/A||N/A | ||
Line 48: | Line 74: | ||
|Hearty Salmon Meunière||Full||?||temporarily increases maximum hearts||+4 hearts||Tabantha Wheat||Goat Butter||Hearty Salmon||N/A||N/A | |Hearty Salmon Meunière||Full||?||temporarily increases maximum hearts||+4 hearts||Tabantha Wheat||Goat Butter||Hearty Salmon||N/A||N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hearty Seafood | |Hearty Seafood Fried Rice||Full||120 rupees||temporarily increases maximum hearts||+3 hearts||Hylian Rice||Goat Butter||Rock Salt||Sanke Carp||Hearty Blueshell Snail | ||
|- | |||
|Hearty Steamed Mushrooms||Full||?||temporarily increases max hearts||+23 hearts||Hearty Durian||Big Hearty Truffle||Big Hearty Radish||Big Hearty Radish||Big Hearty Radish | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Meat Pie||14||?||N/A||N/A||Tabantha Wheat||Goat Butter||Rock Salt||Raw Gourmet Meat<ref name="meat" />||Raw Gourmet Meat<ref name="meat" /> | |Meat Pie||14||?||N/A||N/A||Tabantha Wheat||Goat Butter||Rock Salt||Raw Gourmet Meat<ref name="meat" />||Raw Gourmet Meat<ref name="meat" /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Omelet||2||?||N/A||N/A||Bird Egg||N/A||N/A||N/A||N/A | |Omelet||2||?||N/A||N/A||Bird Egg||N/A||N/A||N/A||N/A | ||
|- | |||
|Salt-Grilled Fish||6||?||N/A||N/A||Apple||Rock Salt||Hyrule Bass||N/A||N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Salt-Grilled Mushrooms||5||?||N/A||N/A||Apple||Palm Fruit||Wildberry||Hylian Shroom||Rock Salt | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Seafood Paella||12||100 rupees||N/A||N/A||Hylian Rice||Goat Butter||Rock Salt||Mighty Porgy||Hearty Blueshell Snail | |Seafood Paella||12||100 rupees||N/A||N/A||Hylian Rice||Goat Butter||Rock Salt||Mighty Porgy||Hearty Blueshell Snail | ||
Line 88: | Line 120: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fruitcake||5||30 Rupees||N/A||N/A||Apple<ref name="fruit" />||Wildberry<ref name="fruit" />||Tabantha Wheat||Cane Sugar||N/A | |Fruitcake||5||30 Rupees||N/A||N/A||Apple<ref name="fruit" />||Wildberry<ref name="fruit" />||Tabantha Wheat||Cane Sugar||N/A | ||
|- | |||
|Hasty Simmered Fruit||7||?||low-level movement-speed boost||2:30||Apple<ref name="fruit" />||Palm Fruit<ref name="fruit" />||Fleet-Lotus Seeds||Raw Bird Thigh||N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Hearty Simmered Fruit||Full||?||temporarily increases max hearts||+13 hearts||Hearty Durian<ref name="fruit" />||Palm Fruit<ref name="fruit" />||Hylian Shroom||Big Hearty Truffle||Big Hearty Radish | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Mighty Fried Bananas||3||30 rupees||mid-level defense attack||3:10||Mighty Bananas||Tabantha Wheat||Cane Sugar||N/A||N/A | |Mighty Fried Bananas||3||30 rupees||mid-level defense attack||3:10||Mighty Bananas||Tabantha Wheat||Cane Sugar||N/A||N/A | ||
Line 96: | Line 132: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nutcake||6||30 rupees||N/A||N/A||Acorn||Tabantha Wheat||Cane Sugar||Goat Butter||N/A | |Nutcake||6||30 rupees||N/A||N/A||Acorn||Tabantha Wheat||Cane Sugar||Goat Butter||N/A | ||
|- | |||
|Simmered Fruit||8||?||N/A||N/A||Apple<ref name="fruit" />||Palm Fruit<ref name="fruit" />||Wildberry<ref name="fruit" />||Hyrule Herb||Hyrule Herb | |||
|} | |} | ||
<references> | <references> | ||
Line 150: | Line 188: | ||
! Selling Price | ! Selling Price | ||
! Hearts Restored | ! Hearts Restored | ||
|- | |||
|Acorn||Roasted Acorn||?||0.5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Apple||Baked Apple||3 rupees||0.75 | |Apple||Baked Apple||3 rupees||0.75 | ||
Line 213: | Line 253: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hasty Elixir||40 rupees||mid-level haste||4:10||Hightail Lizard||Bokoblin Guts||N/A||N/A||N/A | |Hasty Elixir||40 rupees||mid-level haste||4:10||Hightail Lizard||Bokoblin Guts||N/A||N/A||N/A | ||
|- | |||
|Sneaky Elixir||?||low-level stealth effect||4:40||Sunset Firefly||Electric Keese Wing||Electric Keese Wing||N/A||N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Spicy Elixir||?||mid-level warming effect||4:20||Warm Darner||White Chuchu Jelly||N/A||N/A||N/A | |Spicy Elixir||?||mid-level warming effect||4:20||Warm Darner||White Chuchu Jelly||N/A||N/A||N/A |
edits