17,230
edits
(Created page with "<!-- TODO link to map --> We're hard at work improving the map's look and functionality, so we need your help gathering data points as you play through the game. Contributing...") |
(→Pin Types: add more types) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| Shrine || [https://zeldadungeon.net/wiki/index.php?title=Zelda_Dungeon:Breath_of_the_Wild_Map/Shrines&action=edit edit] || <nowiki>{{Pin/Shrine|lat|lng|name}}</nowiki> | | Shrine || [https://zeldadungeon.net/wiki/index.php?title=Zelda_Dungeon:Breath_of_the_Wild_Map/Shrines&action=edit edit] || <nowiki>{{Pin/Shrine|lat|lng|name}}</nowiki> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Deku Seed || [https://zeldadungeon.net/wiki/index.php?title=Zelda_Dungeon:Breath_of_the_Wild_Map/Seeds&action=edit edit] || <nowiki>{{Pin/Seed|lat|lng|name}}</nowiki> | | Deku Seed || [https://zeldadungeon.net/wiki/index.php?title=Zelda_Dungeon:Breath_of_the_Wild_Map/Seeds&action=edit edit] || <nowiki>{{Pin/Seed|lat|lng}}</nowiki> | ||
|- | |||
| Hylia Statue || [https://zeldadungeon.net/wiki/index.php?title=Zelda_Dungeon:Breath_of_the_Wild_Map/Statues&action=edit edit] || <nowiki>{{Pin/Statue|lat|lng}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
| Great Fairy Fountain || [https://zeldadungeon.net/wiki/index.php?title=Zelda_Dungeon:Breath_of_the_Wild_Map/Fountains&action=edit edit] || <nowiki>{{Pin/Fountain|lat|lng|name}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
| Settlement || [https://zeldadungeon.net/wiki/index.php?title=Zelda_Dungeon:Breath_of_the_Wild_Map/Settlements&action=edit edit] || <nowiki>{{Pin/Settlement|lat|lng|name}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
| Stable || [https://zeldadungeon.net/wiki/index.php?title=Zelda_Dungeon:Breath_of_the_Wild_Map/Stables&action=edit edit] || <nowiki>{{Pin/Stable|lat|lng|name}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
| Cooking Pot || [https://zeldadungeon.net/wiki/index.php?title=Zelda_Dungeon:Breath_of_the_Wild_Map/Pots&action=edit edit] || <nowiki>{{Pin/Pot|lat|lng}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
| Overworld Boss || [https://zeldadungeon.net/wiki/index.php?title=Zelda_Dungeon:Breath_of_the_Wild_Map/Bosses&action=edit edit] || <nowiki>{{Pin/Boss|lat|lng|name}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
| Bokoblin Camp || [https://zeldadungeon.net/wiki/index.php?title=Zelda_Dungeon:Breath_of_the_Wild_Map/Camps&action=edit edit] || <nowiki>{{Pin/Camp|lat|lng}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
| Treasure || [https://zeldadungeon.net/wiki/index.php?title=Zelda_Dungeon:Breath_of_the_Wild_Map/Treasures&action=edit edit] || <nowiki>{{Pin/Treasure|lat|lng|name}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Other || [https://zeldadungeon.net/wiki/index.php?title=Zelda_Dungeon:Breath_of_the_Wild_Map/Other&action=edit edit] || <nowiki>{{Pin/Other|lat|lng|name}}</nowiki> | | Other || [https://zeldadungeon.net/wiki/index.php?title=Zelda_Dungeon:Breath_of_the_Wild_Map/Other&action=edit edit] || <nowiki>{{Pin/Other|lat|lng|name}}</nowiki> |