50,089
edits
(Created page with "{{Stub}} ==Attendees== {| class="wikitable plainrowheaders" style="text-align:center; width:100%" ! scope="col" rowspan="2" style="width:15%;" | Name ! scope="col" colspan="...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| | | | ||
|Regular | |Regular | ||
|- | |||
| scope="row" | Caleb Simpson | |||
|Regular | |||
|Regular | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row" | Michelle Simpson | |||
|Regular | |||
|Regular | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row" | Justin Anderson | |||
|Regular | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row" | Victor Akellian | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Guest | |||
|Guest | |||
|} | |} |