50,089
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Programming Support || [[Masato Kimura]]<br/>[[Shinichi Sasaki]]<br/>[[Masafumi Kawamura]]<br/>[[Hideaki Shimizu]]<br/>Programming Support Group | | Programming Support || [[Masato Kimura]]<br/>[[Shinichi Sasaki]]<br/>[[Masafumi Kawamura]]<br/>[[Hideaki Shimizu]]<br/>Programming Support Group | ||
|- | |||
! colspan=2 | North American Localization | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Localization Management || [[Jeff Miller]]<br/>[[Leslie Swan]]<br/>[[Bill Trinen]] | | Localization Management || [[Jeff Miller]]<br/>[[Leslie Swan]]<br/>[[Bill Trinen]] | ||
Line 101: | Line 103: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Product Testing || [[Shuji Hashimoto]]<br/>[[Robert Crombie]]<br/>[[Kyle Hudson]]<br/>[[Eric Bush]]<br/>[[Sean Egan]]<br/>[[Thomas Hertzog]]<br/>[[Mika Kurosawa]]<br/>[[Teresa Lillygren]]<br/>[[Tomoko Mikami]]<br/>[[Kathy Huguenard]]<br/>[[Jeffrey Storbo]] | | Product Testing || [[Shuji Hashimoto]]<br/>[[Robert Crombie]]<br/>[[Kyle Hudson]]<br/>[[Eric Bush]]<br/>[[Sean Egan]]<br/>[[Thomas Hertzog]]<br/>[[Mika Kurosawa]]<br/>[[Teresa Lillygren]]<br/>[[Tomoko Mikami]]<br/>[[Kathy Huguenard]]<br/>[[Jeffrey Storbo]] | ||
|- | |||
! colspan=2 | European Localization | |||
|- | |||
| Localization || [[Hiroyuki Uesugi]]<br/>[[Kai Zeh]] | |||
|- | |||
| Localization Cordination || [[Marcus Krause]] | |||
|- | |||
| Translation German || [[Thomas Ito]] | |||
|- | |||
| Translation French || [[Michaël Hugot]] | |||
|- | |||
| Translation Spanish || [[Jesús Ángel Rodríguez Gago]] | |||
|- | |||
| Translation Italian || [[Barbara Pisani]] | |||
|- | |||
| Special Thanks || [[Silke Bock-Günther]]<br/>[[Pierre Bancov]]<br/>[[Emilio Gallego]]<br/>[[Francesca Di Marco]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan=2 | Credits | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Special Thanks || [[Yuri Adachi]]<br/>[[Jin Ikeda]]<br/>[[Keijiro Inoue]]<br/>[[Keizo Ota]]<br/>[[Yoshinori Kiuchi]]<br/>[[Shinya Kitai]]<br/>[[Keiko Kinoshita]]<br/>[[Tomoaki Kuroume]]<br/>[[Hiroyasu Sasano]]<br/>[[Kaoru Sato]]<br/>[[Takao Shimizu]]<br/>[[Tadashi Sugiyama]]<br/>[[Toshiaki Suzuki]]<br/>[[Shinya Takahashi]]<br/>[[Masahiro Takeguchi]]<br/>[[Takuhiro Dohta|Takuhiro Douta]]<br/>[[Takahiro Hamaguchi]]<br/>[[Yoshiki Haruhana]]<br/>[[Shunsuke Makita]]<br/>[[Keisuke Matsui]]<br/>[[Yumiko Matsumiya]]<br/>[[Shigehiro Kasamatsu]]<br/>[[Kiyoshi Koda]]<br/>[[Atsushi Nishiwaki]]<br/>[[Kunihiro Komatsu]]<br/>[[Masaro Sakakibara]]<br/>[[Gentaro Takagi|Gentaro Takaki]]<br/>[[Hiromichi Miyake]]<br/>[[Yuji Sawatani]]<br/>[[Takafumi Noma]]<br/>[[Kei Uramoto]]<br/>[[SRD Co., Ltd.|SRD]]<br/>DIGITALSCAPE Co. Ltd.<br/>JAE<br/>Sanda Heartland Ranch | | Special Thanks || [[Yuri Adachi]]<br/>[[Jin Ikeda]]<br/>[[Keijiro Inoue]]<br/>[[Keizo Ota]]<br/>[[Yoshinori Kiuchi]]<br/>[[Shinya Kitai]]<br/>[[Keiko Kinoshita]]<br/>[[Tomoaki Kuroume]]<br/>[[Hiroyasu Sasano]]<br/>[[Kaoru Sato]]<br/>[[Takao Shimizu]]<br/>[[Tadashi Sugiyama]]<br/>[[Toshiaki Suzuki]]<br/>[[Shinya Takahashi]]<br/>[[Masahiro Takeguchi]]<br/>[[Takuhiro Dohta|Takuhiro Douta]]<br/>[[Takahiro Hamaguchi]]<br/>[[Yoshiki Haruhana]]<br/>[[Shunsuke Makita]]<br/>[[Keisuke Matsui]]<br/>[[Yumiko Matsumiya]]<br/>[[Shigehiro Kasamatsu]]<br/>[[Kiyoshi Koda]]<br/>[[Atsushi Nishiwaki]]<br/>[[Kunihiro Komatsu]]<br/>[[Masaro Sakakibara]]<br/>[[Gentaro Takagi|Gentaro Takaki]]<br/>[[Hiromichi Miyake]]<br/>[[Yuji Sawatani]]<br/>[[Takafumi Noma]]<br/>[[Kei Uramoto]]<br/>[[SRD Co., Ltd.|SRD]]<br/>DIGITALSCAPE Co. Ltd.<br/>JAE<br/>Sanda Heartland Ranch |