The Legend of Zelda: Tears of the Kingdom Original Soundtrack: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The Legend of Zelda: Tears of the Kingdom - Original Soundtrack
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
No edit summary |
m (→Track Listing) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| arranged = Manaka Kataoka<br/>Yasuaki Iwata<br/>Hajime Wakai<br/>[[Kosuke Yamashita]] | | arranged = Manaka Kataoka<br/>Yasuaki Iwata<br/>Hajime Wakai<br/>[[Kosuke Yamashita]] | ||
| type = [[Soundtrack]] | | type = [[Soundtrack]] | ||
| length = | | length = 155 Tracks | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
!Track No. || Track Title || Duration | !Track No. || Track Title || Duration | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 1 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo Prologue] || 5:12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 2 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=312s Title Theme] || 1:15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 3 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=387s Abandoned Mine] || 1:33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 4 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=480s After Yunobo Battle] || 1:39 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 5 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=579s Ancient Zora Facility] || 1:25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 6 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=664s Around Deep Hole Faron / Faron Depths Chasm] || 1:26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 7 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=750s Lookout Landing / Basecamp] || 5:12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 8 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=1062s Cannon] || 2:10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 9 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=1192s Cave Master Temple Shrine] || 0:28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 10 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=1220s Common Cave] || 1:29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 11 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=1309s Common Lava Side] || 0:52 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 12 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=1361s Common Mountain] || 1:11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 13 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=1432s Common Rocky Place] || 1:32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 14 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=1524s Common Ruins] || 1:13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 15 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=1597s Common Sky] || 1:22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 16 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=1679s Common Wasteland] || 1:04 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 17 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=1743s Common Water Side] || 1:46 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 18 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=1849s Common Zonai Ruins] || 1:52 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 19 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=1961s Cumulonimbus] || 3:04 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 20 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=2145s Desert People] || 1:28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 21 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 21 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=2233s Dm F Z O Grand Finale] || 1:06 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 22 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 22 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=2299s Dm F Z O Middle Boss Out A] || 1:04 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 23 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 23 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=2363s Dm F Z O Middle Boss Out B] || 0:38 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 24 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=2401s Dm G A 0009] || 0:30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 25 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 25 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=2431s Dm O T 0003 Ensemble] || 0:40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 26 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 26 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=2471s Dm O T 0007] || 1:09 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 27 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 27 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=2540s Dm O T 0008] || 0:23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 28 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 28 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=2563s Dm R T 0009] || 0:25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 29 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 29 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=2588s Dm R T 0035] || 1:52 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 30 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 30 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=2700s Dm S K 0006] || 0:56 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 31 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 31 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=2756s Dm S K 0007] || 0:26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 32 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 32 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=2782s Dm Z E 0001] || 0:26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 33 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 33 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=2808s Dm Z E 0013] || 0:23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 34 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 34 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=2831s Dm Z E 0014] || 0:35 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 35 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 35 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=2866s Dm Z N 0031] || 0:50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 36 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 36 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=2916s Dm Z N 0034] || 0:31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 37 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 37 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=2947s Dm Z N 0047] || 0:49 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 38 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 38 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=2996s Dm Z O 0003] || 1:07 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 39 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 39 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=3063s Dragon Light] || 1:09 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 40 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 40 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=3132s Dragon] || 0:59 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 41 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 41 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=3191s Dragon Darkness Intro] || 0:44 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 42 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 42 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=3235s Dragon Head Island] || 1:41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 43 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 43 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=3336s Gleeok] || 1:55 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 44 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 44 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=3451s Fairy Spring] || 0:48 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 45 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 45 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=3499s First Minus Field Location] || 0:12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 46 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 46 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=3511s Flight Training Spot] || 1:12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 47 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 47 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=3583s Hinox Battle Theme] || 2:03 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 48 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 48 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=3706s Ganondorf] || 2:48 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 49 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 49 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=3874s Ganondorf Castle] || 3:11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 50 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 50 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=4065s Ganondorf Castle Battle] || 3:29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 51 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 51 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=4274s Demon King Ganondorf (Full Power)] || 2:18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 52 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 52 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=4412s Geoglyph] || 1:41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 53 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 53 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=4513s Gerudo Village Above Ground Solved Morning] || 2:12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 54 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 54 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=4645s Gerudo Village Above Ground Solved Daytime] || 2:25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 55 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 55 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=4790s Gerudo Village Above Ground Solved Evening] || 2:17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 56 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 56 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=4927s Gerudo Village Above Ground Solved Night] || 3:06 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 57 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 57 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=5113s Gerudo Village Above Ground Unsolved] || 1:59 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 58 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 58 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=5232s Gerudo Village Defense] || 7:13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 59 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 59 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=5665s Gerudo Village Underground] || 1:58 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 60 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 60 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=5783s Talus] || 1:04 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 61 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 61 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=5847s Goron Village Solved Morning] || 1:16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 62 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 62 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=5923s Goron Village Solved Daytime] || 1:30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 63 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 63 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=6013s Goron Village Solved Evening] || 1:13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 64 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 64 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=6086s Goron Village Solved Night] || 1:53 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 65 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 65 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=6199s Goron Village Unsolved] || 1:53 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 66 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 66 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=6312s Hateno School] || 1:30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 67 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 67 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=6402s Hateno Village Morning] || 1:54 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 68 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 68 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=6516s Hateno Village Daytime] || 1:43 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 69 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 69 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=6619s Hateno Village Evening] || 1:50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 70 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 70 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=6729s Hateno Village Night] || 2:10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 71 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 71 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=6859s Horse Inn Ensemble] || 1:03 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 72 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 72 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=6922s Horse Ride Day] || 1:50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 73 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 73 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=7032s Horse Ride Night] || 1:50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 74 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 74 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=7142s House] || 1:42 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 75 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 75 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=7244s Hyrule Castle Ground] || 1:38 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 76 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 76 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=7342s Hyrule Castle Sky] || 5:00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 77 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 77 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=7642s Tarrey Town Morning] || 1:46 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 78 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 78 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=7748s Tarrey Town Daytime] || 1:48 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 79 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 79 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=7856s Tarrey Town Evening] || 1:48 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 80 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 80 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=7964s Tarrey Town Night] || 2:15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 81 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 81 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=8099s Kakariko Village Morning] || 1:52 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 82 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 82 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=8211s Kakariko Village Daytime] || 2:30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 83 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 83 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=8361s Kakariko Village Evening] || 1:52 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 84 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 84 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=8473s Kakariko Village Night] || 2:52 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 85 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 85 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=8645s Kara Kara] || 1:00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 86 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 86 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=8705s Kara Kara Defense] || 2:16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 87 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 87 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=8841s Killed Accident, of the Deku Tree] || 0:34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 88 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 88 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=8875s Korok Village Solved Morning] || 1:24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 89 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 89 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=8959s Korok Village Solved Daytime] || 1:24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 90 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 90 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=9043s Korok Village Solved Evening] || 1:25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 91 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 91 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=9128s Korok Village Solved Night] || 1:45 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 92 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 92 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=9233s Korok Village Unsolved] || 1:44 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 93 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 93 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=9337s Temple Battle] || 1:01 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 94 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 94 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=9398s Lightning Temple Sage Boss Gerudo / Queen Gibdo] || 2:19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 95 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 95 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=9537s Fire Temple Sage Boss Goron / Marbled Gohma] || 0:37 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 96 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 96 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=9574s Wind Temple Sage Boss Rito / Colgera] || 1:59 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 97 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 97 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=9693s Spirit Temple Sage Boss Zonai / Seized Construct] || 3:29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 98 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 98 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=9902s Water Temple Sage Boss Zora / Mucktorok] || 1:20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 99 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 99 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=9982s Fire Temple] || 4:56 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 100 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 100 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=10278s Spirit Temple] || 1:51 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 101 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 101 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=10389s Thunder Temple] || 5:01 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 102 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 102 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=10690s Water Temple] || 7:27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 103 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 103 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=11137s Wind Temple] || 6:41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 104 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 104 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=11538s Large Zonai Facility] || 7:07 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 105 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 105 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=11965s Last Catch] || 1:36 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 106 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 106 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=12061s Lost Antiquity] || 1:53 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 107 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 107 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=12174s Maze Sky] || 1:55 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 108 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 108 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=12289s Maze Underground] || 1:30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 109 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 109 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=12379s Demon King] || 1:18 | ||
|- | |||
| 110 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=12457s Middle Boss Goron / Moragia] || 1:45 | |||
|- | |||
| 111 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=12562s Mipha's Court / Sidon's Theme] || 0:58 | |||
|- | |||
| 112 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=12620s Minigame 00] || 0:56 | |||
|- | |||
| 113 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=12676s Minigame 01] || 0:59 | |||
|- | |||
| 114 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=12735s Minigame 02] || 0:53 | |||
|- | |||
| 115 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=12788s Minigame 03] || 0:51 | |||
|- | |||
| 116 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=12839s Minigame 04] || 0:57 | |||
|- | |||
| 117 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=12896s Minigame 05] || 0:58 | |||
|- | |||
| 118 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=12954s Minigame 06] || 1:12 | |||
|- | |||
| 119 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=13026s Frox Boss Fight] || 1:35 | |||
|- | |||
| 120 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=13121s Monster Army Intro] || 0:20 | |||
|- | |||
| 121 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=13141s Monster Army 1] || 0:31 | |||
|- | |||
| 122 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=13172s Monster Army 2] || 0:16 | |||
|- | |||
| 123 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=13188s Monster Army 3] || 0:30 | |||
|- | |||
| 124 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=13218s Monster Army 4] || 0:31 | |||
|- | |||
| 125 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=13249s My Home] || 1:27 | |||
|- | |||
| 126 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=13336s My Home Edit] || 1:27 | |||
|- | |||
| 127 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=13423s Newspaper Company / Lucky Clover Gazette] || 1:20 | |||
|- | |||
| 128 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=13503s Boss Shop] || 1:16 | |||
|- | |||
| 129 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=13579s Omen Of Blood Moon] || 0:28 | |||
|- | |||
| 130 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=13607s Phantom Ganon] || 3:42 | |||
|- | |||
| 131 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=13829s Rauru] || 0:32 | |||
|- | |||
| 132 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=13861s Rito Village Solved Morning] || 1:42 | |||
|- | |||
| 133 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=13963s Rito Village Solved Daytime] || 1:54 | |||
|- | |||
| 134 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=14077s Rito Village Solved Evening] || 1:47 | |||
|- | |||
| 135 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=14184s Rito Village Solved Night] || 2:22 | |||
|- | |||
| 136 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=14326s Rito Village Unsolved] || 1:59 | |||
|- | |||
| 137 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=14445s Sandworm] || 2:59 | |||
|- | |||
| 138 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=14624s Small Dungeon Battle] || 2:44 | |||
|- | |||
| 139 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=14788s Small Place Associated With Goron] || 1:00 | |||
|- | |||
| 140 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=14848s Temple Of Time Sky] || 2:27 | |||
|- | |||
| 141 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=14995s Thunder Island] || 2:25 | |||
|- | |||
| 142 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=15140s Lurelin Village Morning] || 1:49 | |||
|- | |||
| 143 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=15249s Lurelin Village Daytime] || 1:42 | |||
|- | |||
| 144 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=15351s Lurelin Village Evening] || 1:44 | |||
|- | |||
| 145 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=15455s Lurelin Village Night] || 2:08 | |||
|- | |||
| 146 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=15583s Yunobo's Office] || 1:32 | |||
|- | |||
| 147 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=15675s Yunobo Puppet] || 1:33 | |||
|- | |||
| 148 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=15768s Zonai Block Master] || 1:50 | |||
|- | |||
| 149 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=15878s Zonai Dungeon Refueling Point] || 1:36 | |||
|- | |||
| 150 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=15974s Zora Imperial Palace] || 1:31 | |||
|- | |||
| 151 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=16065s Zora Park] || 2:29 | |||
|- | |||
| 152 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=16214s Zora Village Solved Morning] || 1:49 | |||
|- | |||
| 153 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=16323s Zora Village Solved Daytime] || 1:49 | |||
|- | |||
| 154 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=16432s Zora Village Solved Evening] || 1:46 | |||
|- | |||
| 155 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=16538s Zora Village Solved Night] || 2:17 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Cat|Soundtracks}} | {{Cat|Soundtracks}} |
Latest revision as of 17:13, October 18, 2023
This article is a stub. You can help the Zelda Dungeon Wiki by expanding it. |
The Legend of Zelda: Tears of the Kingdom Original Soundtrack
The Legend of Zelda: Tears of the Kingdom - Original Soundtrack
Games | ||
Release Date | May 12, 2023 | |
Credits | ||
---|---|---|
Composer | ||
Arranged | Manaka Kataoka | |
Attributes | ||
Type | ||
Length | 155 Tracks |
The Legend of Zelda: Tears of the Kingdom Original Soundtrack (Unofficial) is the original soundtrack for Tears of the Kingdom. While there is not an official release of this soundtrack at the present time, dedicated fans have recorded the entirety of the game's music and have compiled an unofficial soundtrack containing all the songs within the game.