The Legend of Zelda: Tears of the Kingdom Original Soundtrack: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The Legend of Zelda: Tears of the Kingdom - Original Soundtrack
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
No edit summary |
|||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
!Track No. || Track Title || Duration | !Track No. || Track Title || Duration | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 1 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo Prologue] || 5:12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 2 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=312 Title Theme] || 1:15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 3 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=387 Abandoned Mine] || 1:33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 4 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=480 After Yunobo Battle] || 1:39 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 5 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=579 Ancient Zora Facility] || 1:25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 6 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=664 Around Deep Hole Faron / Faron Depths Chasm] || 1:26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 7 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=750 Lookout Landing / Basecamp] || 5:12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 8 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=1062 Cannon] || 2:10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 9 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=1192 Cave Master Temple Shrine] || 0:28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 10 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=1220 Common Cave] || 1:29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 11 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=1309 Common Lava Side] || 0:52 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 12 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=1361 Common Mountain] || 1:11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 13 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=1432 Common Rocky Place] || 1:32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 14 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=1524 Common Ruins] || 1:13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 15 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=1597 Common Sky] || 1:22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 16 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=1679 Common Wasteland] || 1:4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 17 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=1743 Common Water Side] || 1:46 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 18 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=1849 Common Zonai Ruins] || 1:52 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 19 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=1961 Cumulonimbus] || 3:4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 20 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=2145 Desert People] || 1:28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 21 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 21 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=2233 Dm F Z O Grand Finale] || 1:6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 22 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 22 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=2299 Dm F Z O Middle Boss Out A] || 1:4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 23 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 23 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=2363 Dm F Z O Middle Boss Out B] || 0:38 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 24 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=2401 Dm G A 0009] || 0:30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 25 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 25 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=2431 Dm O T 0003 Ensemble] || 0:40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 26 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 26 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=2471 Dm O T 0007] || 1:9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 27 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 27 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=2540 Dm O T 0008] || 0:23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 28 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 28 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=2563 Dm R T 0009] || 0:25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 29 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 29 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=2588 Dm R T 0035] || 1:52 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 30 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 30 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=2700 Dm S K 0006] || 0:56 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 31 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 31 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=2756 Dm S K 0007] || 0:26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 32 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 32 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=2782 Dm Z E 0001] || 0:26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 33 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 33 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=2808 Dm Z E 0013] || 0:23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 34 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 34 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=2831 Dm Z E 0014] || 0:35 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 35 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 35 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=2866 Dm Z N 0031] || 0:50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 36 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 36 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=2916 Dm Z N 0034] || 0:31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 37 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 37 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=2947 Dm Z N 0047] || 0:49 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 38 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 38 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=2996 Dm Z O 0003] || 1:7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 39 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 39 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=3063 Dragon Light] || 1:9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 40 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 40 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=3132 Dragon] || 0:59 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 41 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 41 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=3191 Dragon Darkness Intro] || 0:44 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 42 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 42 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=3235 Dragon Head Island] || 1:41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 43 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 43 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=3336 Gleeok] || 1:55 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 44 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 44 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=3451 Fairy Spring] || 0:48 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 45 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 45 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=3499 First Minus Field Location] || 0:12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 46 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 46 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=3511 Flight Training Spot] || 1:12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 47 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 47 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=3583 Hinox Battle Theme] || 2:3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 48 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 48 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=3706 Ganondorf] || 2:48 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 49 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 49 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=3874 Ganondorf Castle] || 3:11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 50 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 50 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=4065 Ganondorf Castle Battle] || 3:29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 51 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 51 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=4274 Demon King Ganondorf (Full Power)] || 2:18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 52 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 52 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=4412 Geoglyph] || 1:41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 53 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 53 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=4513 Gerudo Village Above Ground Solved Morning] || 2:12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 54 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 54 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=4645 Gerudo Village Above Ground Solved Daytime] || 2:25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 55 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 55 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=4790 Gerudo Village Above Ground Solved Evening] || 2:17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 56 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 56 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=4927 Gerudo Village Above Ground Solved Night] || 3:6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 57 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 57 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=5113 Gerudo Village Above Ground Unsolved] || 1:59 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 58 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 58 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=5232 Gerudo Village Defense] || 7:13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 59 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 59 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=5665 Gerudo Village Underground] || 1:58 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 60 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 60 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=5783 Talus] || 1:4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 61 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 61 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=5847 Goron Village Solved Morning] || 1:16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 62 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 62 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=5923 Goron Village Solved Daytime] || 1:30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 63 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 63 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=6013 Goron Village Solved Evening] || 1:13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 64 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 64 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=6086 Goron Village Solved Night] || 1:53 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 65 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 65 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=6199 Goron Village Unsolved] || 1:53 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 66 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 66 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=6312 Hateno School] || 1:30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 67 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 67 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=6402 Hateno Village Morning] || 1:54 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 68 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 68 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=6516 Hateno Village Daytime] || 1:43 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 69 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 69 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=6619 Hateno Village Evening] || 1:50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 70 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 70 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=6729 Hateno Village Night] || 2:10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 71 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 71 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=6859 Horse Inn Ensemble] || 1:3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 72 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 72 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=6922 Horse Ride Day] || 1:50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 73 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 73 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=7032 Horse Ride Night] || 1:50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 74 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 74 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=7142 House] || 1:42 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 75 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 75 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=7244 Hyrule Castle Ground] || 1:38 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 76 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 76 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=7342 Hyrule Castle Sky] || 5:0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 77 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 77 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=7642 Tarrey Town Morning] || 1:46 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 78 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 78 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=7748 Tarrey Town Daytime] || 1:48 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 79 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 79 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=7856 Tarrey Town Evening] || 1:48 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 80 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 80 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=7964 Tarrey Town Night] || 2:15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 81 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 81 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=8099 Kakariko Village Morning] || 1:52 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 82 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 82 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=8211 Kakariko Village Daytime] || 2:30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 83 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 83 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=8361 Kakariko Village Evening] || 1:52 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 84 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 84 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=8473 Kakariko Village Night] || 2:52 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 85 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 85 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=8645 Kara Kara] || 1:0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 86 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 86 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=8705 Kara Kara Defense] || 2:16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 87 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 87 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=8841 Killed Accident, of the Deku Tree] || 0:34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 88 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 88 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=8875 Korok Village Solved Morning] || 1:24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 89 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 89 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=8959 Korok Village Solved Daytime] || 1:24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 90 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 90 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=9043 Korok Village Solved Evening] || 1:25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 91 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 91 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=9128 Korok Village Solved Night] || 1:45 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 92 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 92 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=9233 Korok Village Unsolved] || 1:44 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 93 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 93 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=9337 Temple Battle] || 1:1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 94 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 94 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=9398 Lightning Temple Sage Boss Gerudo / Queen Gibdo] || 2:19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 95 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 95 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=9537 Fire Temple Sage Boss Goron / Marbled Gohma] || 0:37 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 96 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 96 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=9574 Wind Temple Sage Boss Rito / Colgera] || 1:59 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 97 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 97 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=9693 Spirit Temple Sage Boss Zonai / Seized Construct] || 3:29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 98 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 98 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=9902 Water Temple Sage Boss Zora / Mucktorok] || 1:20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 99 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 99 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=9982 Fire Temple] || 4:56 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 100 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 100 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=10278 Spirit Temple] || 1:51 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 101 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 101 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=10389 Thunder Temple] || 5:1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 102 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 102 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=10690 Water Temple] || 7:27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 103 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 103 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=11137 Wind Temple] || 6:41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 104 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 104 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=11538 Large Zonai Facility] || 7:7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 105 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 105 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=11965 Last Catch] || 1:36 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 106 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 106 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=12061 Lost Antiquity] || 1:53 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 107 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 107 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=12174 Maze Sky] || 1:55 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 108 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 108 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=12289 Maze Underground] || 1:30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 109 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 109 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=12379 Demon King] || 1:18 | ||
|- | |||
| 110 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=12457 Middle Boss Goron / Moragia] || 1:45 | |||
|- | |||
| 111 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=12562 Mipha's Court / Sidon's Theme] || 0:58 | |||
|- | |||
| 112 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=12620 Minigame 00] || 0:56 | |||
|- | |||
| 113 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=12676 Minigame 01] || 0:59 | |||
|- | |||
| 114 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=12735 Minigame 02] || 0:53 | |||
|- | |||
| 115 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=12788 Minigame 03] || 0:51 | |||
|- | |||
| 116 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=12839 Minigame 04] || 0:57 | |||
|- | |||
| 117 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=12896 Minigame 05] || 0:58 | |||
|- | |||
| 118 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=12954 Minigame 06] || 1:12 | |||
|- | |||
| 119 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=13026 Frox Boss Fight] || 1:35 | |||
|- | |||
| 120 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=13121 Monster Army Intro] || 0:20 | |||
|- | |||
| 121 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=13141 Monster Army 1] || 0:31 | |||
|- | |||
| 122 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=13172 Monster Army 2] || 0:16 | |||
|- | |||
| 123 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=13188 Monster Army 3] || 0:30 | |||
|- | |||
| 124 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=13218 Monster Army 4] || 0:31 | |||
|- | |||
| 125 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=13249 My Home] || 1:27 | |||
|- | |||
| 126 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=13336 My Home Edit] || 1:27 | |||
|- | |||
| 127 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=13423 Newspaper Company / Lucky Clover Gazette] || 1:20 | |||
|- | |||
| 128 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=13503 Boss Shop] || 1:16 | |||
|- | |||
| 129 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=13579 Omen Of Blood Moon] || 0:28 | |||
|- | |||
| 130 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=13607 Phantom Ganon] || 3:42 | |||
|- | |||
| 131 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=13829 Rauru] || 0:32 | |||
|- | |||
| 132 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=13861 Rito Village Solved Morning] || 1:42 | |||
|- | |||
| 133 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=13963 Rito Village Solved Daytime] || 1:54 | |||
|- | |||
| 134 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=14077 Rito Village Solved Evening] || 1:47 | |||
|- | |||
| 135 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=14184 Rito Village Solved Night] || 2:22 | |||
|- | |||
| 136 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=14326 Rito Village Unsolved] || 1:59 | |||
|- | |||
| 137 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=14445 Sandworm] || 2:59 | |||
|- | |||
| 138 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=14624 Small Dungeon Battle] || 2:44 | |||
|- | |||
| 139 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=14788 Small Place Associated With Goron] || 1:0 | |||
|- | |||
| 140 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=14848 Temple Of Time Sky] || 2:27 | |||
|- | |||
| 141 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=14995 Thunder Island] || 2:25 | |||
|- | |||
| 142 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=15140 Lurelin Village Morning] || 1:49 | |||
|- | |||
| 143 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=15249 Lurelin Village Daytime] || 1:42 | |||
|- | |||
| 144 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=15351 Lurelin Village Evening] || 1:44 | |||
|- | |||
| 145 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=15455 Lurelin Village Night] || 2:8 | |||
|- | |||
| 146 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=15583 Yunobo's Office] || 1:32 | |||
|- | |||
| 147 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=15675 Yunobo Puppet] || 1:33 | |||
|- | |||
| 148 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=15768 Zonai Block Master] || 1:50 | |||
|- | |||
| 149 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=15878 Zonai Dungeon Refueling Point] || 1:36 | |||
|- | |||
| 150 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=15974 Zora Imperial Palace] || 1:31 | |||
|- | |||
| 151 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=16065 Zora Park] || 2:29 | |||
|- | |||
| 152 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=16214 Zora Village Solved Morning] || 1:49 | |||
|- | |||
| 153 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=16323 Zora Village Solved Daytime] || 1:49 | |||
|- | |||
| 154 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=16432 Zora Village Solved Evening] || 1:46 | |||
|- | |||
| 155 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBWq3MSvZFo&t=16538 Zora Village Solved Night] || 2:17 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Cat|Soundtracks}} | {{Cat|Soundtracks}} |
Revision as of 16:29, October 18, 2023
This article is a stub. You can help the Zelda Dungeon Wiki by expanding it. |
The Legend of Zelda: Tears of the Kingdom Original Soundtrack
The Legend of Zelda: Tears of the Kingdom - Original Soundtrack
Games | ||
Release Date | May 12, 2023 | |
Credits | ||
---|---|---|
Composer | ||
Arranged | Manaka Kataoka | |
Attributes | ||
Type | ||
Length | 109 Tracks |
The Legend of Zelda: Tears of the Kingdom Original Soundtrack (Unofficial) is the original soundtrack for Tears of the Kingdom. While there is not an official release of this soundtrack at the present time, dedicated fans have recorded the entirety of the game's music and have compiled an unofficial soundtrack containing all the songs within the game.