The Adventure of Link Midis: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda02/Midis/Palace-Boss.mid Download] | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda02/Midis/Palace-Boss.mid Download] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Palace Remix 1 | ||
| | |2:08 | ||
| | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda02/Midis/Palace-Remix-1.mid Download] | ||
|- | |||
|Palace Remix 2 | |||
|3:23 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda02/Midis/Palace-Remix-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Palace Remix 3 | |||
|3:12 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda02/Midis/Palace-Remix-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Palace Remix 4 | |||
|2:40 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda02/Midis/Palace-Remix-4.mid Download] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 20:50, March 7, 2019
This article is a stub. You can help the Zelda Dungeon Wiki by expanding it. |
Below is a full listing of Midi songs for 'The Adventure of Link' for the NES. The files can individually downloaded below, or you can download the complete midi pack.
Download Complete Midi Pack (87KB)
Track Title | Duration | Download |
---|---|---|
Battle Theme 1 | 0:24 | Download |
Battle Theme 2 | 0:53 | Download |
Battle Theme 3 | 1:46 | Download |
Boss Battle | 1:47 | Download |
Cave Theme 1 | 0:29 | Download |
Cave Theme 2 | 0:29 | Download |
Ending Credits 1 | 1:00 | Download |
Ending Credits 2 | 1:00 | Download |
Great Palace 1 | 1:25 | Download |
Great Palace 2 | 0:33 | Download |
Great Palace 3 | 1:08 | Download |
Great Palace Boss | 0:34 | Download |
House | 0:15 | Download |
Overworld 1 | 1:23 | Download |
Overworld 2 | 0:58 | Download |
Overworld 3 | 1:23 | Download |
Overworld 4 | 1:23 | Download |
Palace Theme 1 | 1:30 | Download |
Palace Theme 2 | 3:24 | Download |
Palace Theme 3 | 4:41 | Download |
Palace Theme 4 | 3:03 | Download |
Palace Theme 5 | 4:41 | Download |
Palace Theme 6 | 4:41 | Download |
Palace Boss | 1:47 | Download |
Palace Remix 1 | 2:08 | Download |
Palace Remix 2 | 3:23 | Download |
Palace Remix 3 | 3:12 | Download |
Palace Remix 4 | 2:40 | Download |