50,089
edits
(Created page with "{{Infobox|person | image = File:Thaddée-Wiseur.jpg | game = ''A Link Between Worlds''<br/>''The Legend of Zelda: Breath...") |
No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! Release || Game || Credits(s) | ! Release || Game || Credits(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2013 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker HD|The Wind Waker HD]]'' || | | 2013 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker HD|The Wind Waker HD]]'' || NOA Localization | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2013 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: A Link Between Worlds|A Link Between Worlds]]'' || NOA Localization | | 2013 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: A Link Between Worlds|A Link Between Worlds]]'' || NOA Localization | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2014 || ''[[Hyrule Warriors]]'' || | | 2014 || ''[[Hyrule Warriors]]'' || Localization | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2016 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Twilight Princess HD|Twilight Princess HD]]'' || | | 2016 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Twilight Princess HD|Twilight Princess HD]]'' || NOA Localization | ||
|- | |||
| 2016 || ''[[Hyrule Warriors Legends]]'' || Localization | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2017 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild|Breath of the Wild]]'' || NOE Localization | | 2017 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild|Breath of the Wild]]'' || NOE Localization | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2018 || ''[[Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition]]'' || | | 2018 || ''[[Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition]]'' || Localization | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2020 || ''[[Hyrule Warriors: Age of Calamity|Age of Calamity]]'' || | | 2020 || ''[[Hyrule Warriors: Age of Calamity|Age of Calamity]]'' || NOA Localization | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Cat|Game Staff}} | {{Cat|Game Staff}} |