Shigeru Miyamoto: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2009 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Spirit Tracks|Spirit Tracks]]'' || General Producer | | 2009 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Spirit Tracks|Spirit Tracks]]'' || General Producer | ||
|- | |||
| 2011 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time 3D|Ocarina of Time 3D]]'' || General Producer | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2011 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Skyward Sword|Skyward Sword]]'' || General Producer | | 2011 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Skyward Sword|Skyward Sword]]'' || General Producer |