Rich Amtower: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2014 || ''[[Hyrule Warriors]]'' || Localization Management | | 2014 || ''[[Hyrule Warriors]]'' || Localization Management | ||
|- | |||
| 2016 || ''[[Hyrule Warriors Legends]]'' || Localization Management | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2017 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild|Breath of the Wild]]'' || NOA Localization Management | | 2017 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild|Breath of the Wild]]'' || NOA Localization Management |