Link's Awakening Midis: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
|0:39 | |0:39 | ||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Fishing-2.mid Download] | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Fishing-2.mid Download] | ||
|- | |||
|Frogs Song of Soul Ocarina | |||
|0:03 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Frogs-Song-of-Soul-Ocarina.mid Download] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Game Over | |Game Over | ||
|1:07 | |1:07 | ||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Game-Over.mid Download] | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Game-Over.mid Download] | ||
|- | |||
|Get Instrument | |||
|0:08 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Get-Instrument.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|0:04 | |||
|Get Item | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Get-Item.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Get Sword | |||
|0:05 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Get-Sword.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Hen House 1 | |||
|1:04 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Hen-House-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Hen House 2 | |||
|0:33 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Hen-House-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|House 1 | |||
|1:06 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/House-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|House 2 | |||
|0:40 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/House-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|House by the Bay 1 | |||
|0:30 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/House-by-the-Bay-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|House by the Bay 2 | |||
|1:04 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/House-by-the-Bay-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Instrument Room | |||
|0:20 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Instrument-Room.mid Download] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Kanalet Castle 1 | |Kanalet Castle 1 | ||
Line 238: | Line 282: | ||
|1:03 | |1:03 | ||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Mabe-Village-5.mid Download] | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Mabe-Village-5.mid Download] | ||
|- | |||
|Manbo's Mambo 1 | |||
|0:26 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Manbos-Mambo-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Manbo's Mambo 2 | |||
|0:33 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Manbos-Mambo-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Manbo's Mambo Ocarina | |||
|0:03 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Manbos-Mambo-Ocarina.mid Download] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Marin's House - 1 | |Marin's House - 1 | ||
Line 251: | Line 307: | ||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Marins-House-3.mid Download] | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Marins-House-3.mid Download] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Marin's House - 4 | |||
|3:09 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Marins-House-4.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Marin's Ocarina | |||
|0:05 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Marins-Ocarina.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Mini-Boss Battle 1 | |||
|0:43 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Mini-Boss-Battle-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Mini-Boss Battle 2 | |||
|0:22 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Mini-Boss-Battle-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Moblin Hideout | |||
|0:30 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Moblin-Hideout.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Mysterious Woods 1 | |||
|1:31 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Mysterious-Woods-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Mysterious Woods 2 | |||
|1:29 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Mysterious-Woods-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Mysterious Woods 3 | |||
|2:29 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Mysterious-Woods-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Southern Face Shrine 1 | |Southern Face Shrine 1 | ||
|0:49 | |0:49 |