50,051
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2011 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Skyward Sword|Skyward Sword]]'' || Localization Management | | 2011 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Skyward Sword|Skyward Sword]]'' || Localization Management | ||
|- | |||
| 2013 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker HD|The Wind Waker HD]]'' || NOA Localization Management | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2013 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: A Link Between Worlds|A Link Between Worlds]]'' || NOA Localization Management | | 2013 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: A Link Between Worlds|A Link Between Worlds]]'' || NOA Localization Management | ||
|- | |||
| 2014 || ''[[Hyrule Warriors]]'' || Localization Management | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2015 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask 3D|Majora's Mask 3D]]'' || NOA Localization Management | | 2015 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask 3D|Majora's Mask 3D]]'' || NOA Localization Management |