50,089
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1991 || ''[[A Link to the Past Nintendo Player's Guide]]'' || Editor | | 1991 || ''[[A Link to the Past Nintendo Player's Guide]]'' || Editor | ||
|- | |||
| 1993 || ''[[Link's Awakening Nintendo Player's Guide]]'' || Editor | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2000 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask|Majora's Mask]]'' || Localization Management | | 2000 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask|Majora's Mask]]'' || Localization Management | ||
Line 29: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2009 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Spirit Tracks|Spirit Tracks]]'' || Localization Management | | 2009 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Spirit Tracks|Spirit Tracks]]'' || Localization Management | ||
|- | |||
| 2011 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time 3D|Ocarina of Time 3D]]'' || NOA Localization Management | |||
|- | |||
| 2011 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Skyward Sword|Skyward Sword]]'' || Localization Management | |||
|- | |||
| 2013 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker HD|The Wind Waker HD]]'' || NOA Localization Management | |||
|- | |||
| 2013 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: A Link Between Worlds|A Link Between Worlds]]'' || NOA Localization Management | |||
|- | |||
| 2014 || ''[[Hyrule Warriors]]'' || Localization Management | |||
|- | |||
| 2015 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask 3D|Majora's Mask 3D]]'' || NOA Localization Management | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2016 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Twilight Princess HD|Twilight Princess HD]]'' || Localization Management | | 2016 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Twilight Princess HD|Twilight Princess HD]]'' || Localization Management |