50,089
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox|person | {{Infobox|person | ||
| image = | | image = [[File:Leslie-Swan.jpg]] | ||
| game = Various Zelda Titles | | game = Various Zelda Titles | ||
| dept = | | dept = | ||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1991 || ''[[A Link to the Past Nintendo Player's Guide]]'' || Editor | | 1991 || ''[[A Link to the Past Nintendo Player's Guide]]'' || Editor | ||
|- | |||
| 1993 || ''[[Link's Awakening Nintendo Player's Guide]]'' || Editor | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2000 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask|Majora's Mask]]'' || Localization Management | | 2000 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask|Majora's Mask]]'' || Localization Management | ||
Line 26: | Line 28: | ||
| 2006 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Twilight Princess|Twilight Princess]]'' || Localization Management | | 2006 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Twilight Princess|Twilight Princess]]'' || Localization Management | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2007 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Phantom Hourglass|Phantom Hourglass]]'' || Localization Management | | 2007 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Phantom Hourglass|Phantom Hourglass]]'' || NOA Localization Management | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2009 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Spirit Tracks|Spirit Tracks]]'' || Localization Management | | 2009 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Spirit Tracks|Spirit Tracks]]'' || Localization Management | ||
|- | |||
| 2011 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time 3D|Ocarina of Time 3D]]'' || NOA Localization Management | |||
|- | |||
| 2011 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Skyward Sword|Skyward Sword]]'' || Localization Management | |||
|- | |||
| 2013 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker HD|The Wind Waker HD]]'' || NOA Localization Management | |||
|- | |||
| 2013 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: A Link Between Worlds|A Link Between Worlds]]'' || NOA Localization Management | |||
|- | |||
| 2014 || ''[[Hyrule Warriors]]'' || Localization Management | |||
|- | |||
| 2015 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask 3D|Majora's Mask 3D]]'' || NOA Localization Management | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2016 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Twilight Princess HD|Twilight Princess HD]]'' || Localization Management | | 2016 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Twilight Princess HD|Twilight Princess HD]]'' || Localization Management |