Jigsaw Puzzles: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
m (→USAopoly: center-align images) |
(→USAopoly: move remaining 1000s and 750s to table) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 align=center | [[File:USAopoly The Hero Rides Box Front.png|x80px]] || colspan=3 | [[USAopoly "The Hero Rides" 1,000-Piece Premium Puzzle]] | | rowspan=2 align=center | [[File:USAopoly The Hero Rides Box Front.png|x80px]] || colspan=3 | [[USAopoly "The Hero Rides" 1,000-Piece Premium Puzzle]] | ||
|- | |||
| 2017 || 1000 || 19.25" x 26.625" | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 align=center | [[File:USAopoly Legend of the Hero Box Front.jpg|x80px]] || colspan=3 | [[USAopoly Legend of the Hero 1,000 Piece Premium Puzzle]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2017 || 1000 || 19.25" x 26.625" | | 2017 || 1000 || 19.25" x 26.625" | ||
Line 20: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2017 || 1000 || 19.25" x 26.625" | | 2017 || 1000 || 19.25" x 26.625" | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 align=center | [[File:USAopoly Hyrule World Map Box Front.jpg|x80px]] || colspan=3 | [[USAopoly The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild "Hyrule World Map" 750-Piece Premium Puzzle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2018 || 750 || 14.125" x 26.625" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 align=center | || colspan=3 | [[USAopoly The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild "Lynel Face-Off" 1,000-Piece Premium Puzzle]] | | rowspan=2 align=center | || colspan=3 | [[USAopoly The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild "Lynel Face-Off" 1,000-Piece Premium Puzzle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2018 || 1000 || 19.25" x 26.625" | | 2018 || 1000 || 19.25" x 26.625" | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 align=center | [[File:USAopoly The Scourge of Divine Beast Vah Medoh Box Front.jpg|x80px]] || colspan=3 | [[USAopoly The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild "Scourge of Divine Beast Vah Medoh" 750-Piece Premium Puzzle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2018 || 750 || 14.125" x 26.625" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 align=center | || colspan=3 | [[USAopoly The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild "The Master Sword" 1,000-Piece Premium Puzzle]] | | rowspan=2 align=center | || colspan=3 | [[USAopoly The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild "The Master Sword" 1,000-Piece Premium Puzzle]] | ||
Line 50: | Line 62: | ||
|} | |} | ||
* [[USAopoly Zelda Breath of the Wild: Princess Zelda 550 Piece Premium Puzzle]] | * [[USAopoly Zelda Breath of the Wild: Princess Zelda 550 Piece Premium Puzzle]] | ||
* [[USAopoly The Legend of Zelda Collector's Puzzle]] | * [[USAopoly The Legend of Zelda Collector's Puzzle]] |
Revision as of 02:24, January 3, 2024
This is a list of licensed jigsaw puzzles featuring artwork from The Legend of Zelda series.
Milton Bradley
- The Legend of Zelda: Milton Bradley Jigsaw Puzzle (Link vs Aquamentus)
- The Legend of Zelda: Milton Bradley Jigsaw Puzzle (Link vs Keese)
USAopoly
- USAopoly Zelda Breath of the Wild: Princess Zelda 550 Piece Premium Puzzle
- USAopoly The Legend of Zelda Collector's Puzzle
- USAopoly The Legend of Zelda Collector's Puzzle (Link and Ganon)
- USAopoly The Legend of Zelda Collector's Puzzle (Ocarina of Time 3D)
- USAopoly The Legend of Zelda Collector's Puzzle (Link's Ride)
- USAopoly The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask Collector's Puzzle
- USAopoly The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask - Majora's Incarnation Collector's Puzzle
- USAopoly The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask - Map of Termina Collector's Puzzle
- USAopoly Wind Waker Collector's Puzzle Series #1
- USAopoly Wind Waker Collector's Puzzle Series #2
- USAopoly Wind Waker Collector's Puzzle Series #3
- USAopoly "Soaring Above Hyrule" 200-Piece Puzzle
- USAopoly "Ancient Arrow Archer" 200-Piece Puzzle
- USAopoly The Legend of Zelda Puzzle
- USAopoly The Legend of Zelda: A Link Between Worlds Double-Sided Puzzle
Winning Moves
- Winning Moves The Legend of Zelda - Ocarina of Time Jigsaw Puzzle
- Winning Moves The Legend of Zelda - Hyrule Field Jigsaw Puzzle (500 Pieces)
- Winning Moves The Legend of Zelda - Hyrule Field Jigsaw Puzzle (1000 Pieces)
- Winning Moves The Legend of Zelda - Adventurer Jigsaw Puzzle
- Winning Moves The Legend of Zelda - Boomerang Jigsaw Puzzle
- Winning Moves The Legend of Zelda - The Hero of Hyrule Jigsaw Puzzle
- Winning Moves The Legend of Zelda - The Wind Waker Jigsaw Puzzle
- Winning Moves The Legend of Zelda - Hero's Bow Jigsaw Puzzle
- Winning Moves The Legend of Zelda - Winds Requiem Jigsaw Puzzle