Hyrule Warriors Staff: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Character Design || [[Yukiko Maruyama]]<br/>[[Hirohisa Kaneko]]<br/>[[Sumiko Hatakeyama]]<br/>[[Kaoru Kikugawa]]<br/>[[Tsutomu Terada]]<br/>[[Akihisa Kuramochi]]<br/>[[Asami Yamamoto]] | | Character Design || [[Yukiko Maruyama]]<br/>[[Hirohisa Kaneko]]<br/>[[Sumiko Hatakeyama]]<br/>[[Kaoru Kikugawa]]<br/>[[Tsutomu Terada]]<br/>[[Akihisa Kuramochi]]<br/>[[Asami Yamamoto]] | ||
|- | |||
| Character Art || [[Jun Fujii]]<br/>[[Maki Kimura]]<br/>[[Hideaki Kurosawa]]<br/>[[Tsuyoshi Fukuyama]]<br/>[[Mitsuaki Uchida]]<br/>[[Nozomu Sugiyama]]<br/>[[Yoshiki Horiuchi]]<br/>[[Shikou Yamaue]]<br/>[[Masayuki Tanimoto]]<br/>[[Tatsuya Uchida]]<br/>[[Naoko Matsumoto]]<br/>[[Yasuhiro Suzuki]]<br/>[[Tetsuya Ietsune]]<br/>[[Hideaki Takahashi]]<br/>[[Kumpei Maejima]] | |||
|- | |||
| Environment Art || [[Yumi Namba]]<br/>[[Tadashi Kawabe]]<br/>[[Tomohisa Shibuya]]<br/>[[Junko Tsuji]]<br/>[[Ryosei Muraki]]<br/>[[Loichi Yabata]]<br/>[[Satoshi Itoh]]<br/>[[Hiroyuki Kato]]<br/>[[Kaori Kobayashi]]<br/>[[Akiko Takahashi]]<br/>[[Takako Bandai]]<br/>[[Miyuki Momose]]<br/>[[Tomoe Suzuki]] | |||
|- | |||
| Animation Art || [[Toshiaki Kondo]]<br/>[[Masayuki Fukushima]]<br/>[[Takuji Funatsu]]<br/>[[Yasuhiro Nakayama]]<br/>[[Katsuyuki Shimizu]]<br/>[[Yuki Miyake]]<br/>[[Yasutake Koga]]<br/>[[Hideki Saito]]<br/>[[Tomofumi Miyake]]<br/>[[Takeo Saito]]<br/>[[Takaaki Kurosawa]]<br/>[[Hirokazu Saito]]<br/>[[Shinobu Saburomaru]]<br/>[[Kosuke Wakamatsu]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
User Interface Design: | User Interface Design: |