Eiji Aonuma: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2011 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Skyward Sword|Skyward Sword]]'' || Producer | | 2011 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Skyward Sword|Skyward Sword]]'' || Producer | ||
|- | |||
| 2013 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker HD|The Wind Waker HD]]'' || Producer | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2013 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: A Link Between Worlds|A Link Between Worlds]]'' || Producer | | 2013 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: A Link Between Worlds|A Link Between Worlds]]'' || Producer |