A Link to the Past Midis: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
(Created page with "{{stub}} Below is a full listing of Midi songs for ''A Link to the Past'' for the SNES. The files can individually downloaded belo...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Credits-6.mid Download] | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Credits-6.mid Download] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Crystal | ||
| | |0:35 | ||
| | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Crystal.mid Download] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dark Death Mountain 1 | ||
| | |0:55 | ||
| | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Dark-Death-Mountain-1.mid Download] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dark Death Mountain 2 | ||
| | |1:51 | ||
| | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Dark-Death-Mountain-2.mid Download] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dark Death Mountain 3 | ||
| | |2:23 | ||
| | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Dark-Death-Mountain-3.rmi Download] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dark World 01 | ||
| | |2:00 | ||
| | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Dark-World-01.rmi Download] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dark World 02 | ||
| | |0:59 | ||
| | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Dark-World-02.rmi Download] | ||
|- | |||
|Dark World 03 | |||
|2:00 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Dark-World-03.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Dark World 04 | |||
|2:57 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Dark-World-04.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Dark World 05 | |||
|2:58 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Dark-World-05.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Dark World 06 | |||
|2:25 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Dark-World-06.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Dark World 07 | |||
|1:00 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Dark-World-07.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Dark World 08 | |||
|2:10 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Dark-World-08.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Dark World 09 | |||
|2:06 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Dark-World-09.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Dark World 10 | |||
|2:00 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Dark-World-10.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Dark World 11 | |||
|1:00 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Dark-World-11.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Dark World Remix 1 | |||
|0:59 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Dark-World-Remix-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Dark World Remix 2 | |||
|2:11 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Dark-World-Remix-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Dark World Remix 3 | |||
|2:00 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Dark-World-Remix-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Dark World Bunny 1 | |||
|1:38 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Dark-World-Bunny-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Dark World Bunny 2 | |||
|0:31 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Dark-World-Bunny-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Dark World Bunny 3 | |||
|1:06 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Dark-World-Bunny-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Dark World Dungeon 1 | |||
|1:33 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Dark-World-Dungeon-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Dark World Dungeon 2 | |||
|1:33 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Dark-World-Dungeon-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Dark World Dungeon 3 | |||
|0:53 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Dark-World-Dungeon-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Dark World Dungeon 4 | |||
|2:30 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Dark-World-Dungeon-4.mid Download] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 22:07, March 8, 2019
This article is a stub. You can help the Zelda Dungeon Wiki by expanding it. |
Below is a full listing of Midi songs for A Link to the Past for the SNES. The files can individually downloaded below, or you can download the complete midi pack.
Track Title | Duration | Download |
---|---|---|
Agahnim 1 | 0:30 | Download |
Agahnim 2 | 1:00 | Download |
Agahnim 3 | 3:50 | Download |
Boss Battle 1 | 0:36 | Download |
Boss Battle 2 | 0:47 | Download |
Boss Battle 3 | 0:36 | Download |
Boss Battle 4 | 0:36 | Download |
Boss Battle 5 | 0:36 | Download |
Caught by Kakariko Guards 1 | 0:15 | Download |
Caught by Kakariko Guards 2 | 0:38 | Download |
Caught by Kakariko Guards 3 | 2:49 | Download |
Cave 1 | 0:39 | Download |
Cave 2 | 2:01 | Download |
Cave 3 | 0:28 | Download |
Cave 4 | 0:47 | Download |
Cave 5 | 0:42 | Download |
Credits 1 | 3:59 | Download |
Credits 2 | 4:00 | Download |
Credits 3 | 3:53 | Download |
Credits 4 | 4:02 | Download |
Credits 5 | 4:02 | Download |
Credits 6 | 3:59 | Download |
Crystal | 0:35 | Download |
Dark Death Mountain 1 | 0:55 | Download |
Dark Death Mountain 2 | 1:51 | Download |
Dark Death Mountain 3 | 2:23 | Download |
Dark World 01 | 2:00 | Download |
Dark World 02 | 0:59 | Download |
Dark World 03 | 2:00 | Download |
Dark World 04 | 2:57 | Download |
Dark World 05 | 2:58 | Download |
Dark World 06 | 2:25 | Download |
Dark World 07 | 1:00 | Download |
Dark World 08 | 2:10 | Download |
Dark World 09 | 2:06 | Download |
Dark World 10 | 2:00 | Download |
Dark World 11 | 1:00 | Download |
Dark World Remix 1 | 0:59 | Download |
Dark World Remix 2 | 2:11 | Download |
Dark World Remix 3 | 2:00 | Download |
Dark World Bunny 1 | 1:38 | Download |
Dark World Bunny 2 | 0:31 | Download |
Dark World Bunny 3 | 1:06 | Download |
Dark World Dungeon 1 | 1:33 | Download |
Dark World Dungeon 2 | 1:33 | Download |
Dark World Dungeon 3 | 0:53 | Download |
Dark World Dungeon 4 | 2:30 | Download |