Hyrule Warriors Gold Skulltulas: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
Line 807: | Line 807: | ||
| | | | ||
| H6 | | H6 | ||
| Any | |||
| Complete the first mission and defeat 1,200 enemies without taking four or more hearts of damage. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| D2 | |||
| Any | |||
| KO 1,000 enemies! | |||
| Near the outpost to the west of the Hall of Time | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| D2 | |||
| Any | | Any | ||
| Complete the first mission and defeat 1,200 enemies without taking four or more hearts of damage. | | Complete the first mission and defeat 1,200 enemies without taking four or more hearts of damage. | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |