Hyrule Warriors Gold Skulltulas: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
Line 515: | Line 515: | ||
| | | | ||
| G8 | | G8 | ||
| Any | |||
| Any | |||
| Complete the first mission and defeat 1,200 enemies without taking four or more hearts of damage. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| H12 | |||
| Any | |||
| Any | |||
| KO 1,000 enemies! | |||
| The Gold Skulltula will appear just south of E. Boulder Keep. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| H12 | |||
| Any | | Any | ||
| Any | | Any |