Isle of Rebirth: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
Somemikekid (talk | contribs) |
Somemikekid (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 533: | Line 533: | ||
|'''Hint''' | |'''Hint''' | ||
|In the room with pegs and the blade traps, use the Lens. | |In the room with pegs and the blade traps, use the Lens. | ||
|- | |||
|'''Cursed Skull''' | |||
|After using the Lens in the peg/trap room, use your Lens in this other one to the north to find an eye statue to shoot. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Small Key''' | |'''Small Key''' |