Daruk: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
No edit summary |
|||
Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
| Daruk | | Daruk | ||
| [[Ricardo Tejedo]] | | [[Ricardo Tejedo]] | ||
|- | |||
| Italian | |||
| Daruk | |||
| Daruk | |||
| [[Pietro Ubaldi]] | |||
|- | |||
| German | |||
| Daruk | |||
| Daruk | |||
| [[Thomas Schmuckert]] | |||
|- | |||
| French | |||
| Daruk | |||
| Daruk | |||
| [[Jeremie Covillault]] | |||
|} | |} | ||