Eiji Aonuma: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2016 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Twilight Princess HD|Twilight Princess HD]]'' || Director | | 2016 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Twilight Princess HD|Twilight Princess HD]]'' || Director | ||
|- | |||
| 2016 || ''[[Hyrule Warriors Legends]]'' || Zelda Franchise Supervisor | |||
|- | |||
| 2018 || ''[[Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition]]'' || Zelda Franchise Supervisor | |||
|} | |} | ||