Shigeru Miyamoto: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2015 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Tri Force Heroes|Tri Force Heroes]]'' || General Producer | | 2015 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Tri Force Heroes|Tri Force Heroes]]'' || General Producer | ||
|- | |||
| 2016 || ''[[Hyrule Warriors Legends]]'' || Special Thanks | |||
|} | |} | ||