Ocarina of Time 3D Staff: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Music || [[Mahito Yokota]]<br/>[[Takeshi Hama]] | | Music || [[Mahito Yokota]]<br/>[[Takeshi Hama]] | ||
|- | |||
| Sound Programming || [[Yoji Inagaki]]<br/>[[Yuya Takezawa]]<br/>[[Shigetoshi Gohara]]<br/>[[Mitsuhiro Hikino]] | |||
|- | |||
| Music Supervisor || [[Koji Kondo]] | |||
|- | |||
| Graphics Supervisor || [[Yoshiki Haruhana]]<br/>[[Satoru Takizawa]] | |||
|- | |||
| Progress Management || [[Keizo Kato]]<br/>[[Hiroshi Sato]]<br/>[[Shin Hasegawa]] | |||
|} | |} | ||