Yoshito Yasuda: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
(Created page with "{{Infobox|person | image = | game = Various Zelda Titles | dept = | born = | position = Technical Support }} '''Yoshito Yasuda''' is a game developer who has worked wi...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|2011 | |2011 | ||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time 3D|Ocarina of Time 3D]]'' | |''[[The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time 3D|Ocarina of Time 3D]]'' | ||
|Technical Support | |||
|- | |||
|2011 | |||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: Skyward Sword|Skyward Sword]]'' | |||
|Technical Support | |Technical Support | ||
|- | |- |