The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild Original Soundtrack: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
(Created page with "{{stub}} {{Infobox|product | image = 300px | game = ''Breath of the Wild'' |...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
{| class="wikitable" align="center" | {| class="wikitable" align="center" | ||
!Track No. || Track Title || Duration | !Track No. || Track Title || Duration | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01 || Main Theme || 2:01 | | 01 || Main Theme || 2:01 | ||
|- | |||
| 02 || Opening || 0:44 | | 02 || Opening || 0:44 | ||
|- | |||
| 03 || Sheikah Tower: Appearance || 0:41 | | 03 || Sheikah Tower: Appearance || 0:41 | ||
|- | |||
| 04 || The Beast Inhabiting the Castle || 0:40 | | 04 || The Beast Inhabiting the Castle || 0:40 | ||
|- | |||
| 05 || Sheikah Tower || 1:58 | | 05 || Sheikah Tower || 1:58 | ||
|- | |||
| 06 || Mysterious Old Man || 0:12 | | 06 || Mysterious Old Man || 0:12 | ||
|- | |||
| 07 || Shrine of Trials: Start || 0:09 | | 07 || Shrine of Trials: Start || 0:09 | ||
|- | |||
| 08 || Shrine of Trials || 4:07 | | 08 || Shrine of Trials || 4:07 | ||
|- | |||
| 09 || Battle (Shrine): Original Soundtrack ver.|| 1:47 | | 09 || Battle (Shrine): Original Soundtrack ver.|| 1:47 | ||
|- | |||
| 10 || Highlands || 2:24 | | 10 || Highlands || 2:24 | ||
|- | |||
| 11 || Guardian's Line of Sight || 0:54 | | 11 || Guardian's Line of Sight || 0:54 | ||
|- | |||
| 12 || The Temple of Time || 2:02 | | 12 || The Temple of Time || 2:02 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Cat|Soundtracks}} | {{Cat|Soundtracks}} |